THROTTLE PEDAL SUB ASSY

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below. Item 7151327 has been superseded by Item 7151327S. Please click the link view the replacement item.
Item Number:
7151327

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
SHAFT BRAKE PEDAL
7139108
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PEDAL ACCELERATOR
7151285
1 1

Add to Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-.500-13-NC-1.000-5-Z
8303624
1 1

Add to Shopping List
NUT-HEX-M10X1.50--ZINC PLATED
8305038
1 1

Add to Shopping List
NUT-HEX-M8X1.25--ZINC PLATED A
8305043
1 1

Add to Shopping List
NUT-HEX LOCK-M10X1.50--ZINC PL
8305630
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WASHER PLAIN-NARROW-.500-.531-
8307112
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WASHER SHIM-.75-1.25-18GA-ZINC
8310507
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WASHER SHIM-.75-1.25-14GA-ZINC
8310508
3 3

Add to Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-M10-1.50-55MM-FULL T
8310715
1 1

Add to Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-M8-1.25-55MM-FULL TH
8310716
1 1

Add to Shopping List
NUT-COUPLING-1/2-13NC-GR2-ZINC
8310746
1 1

Add to Shopping List
SNAP RING .75 INTERNAL HEAVY D
8630020
2 2

Add to Shopping List
SPRING EXTENSION 1.00 OD X 7.2
8700126
1 1

Add to Shopping List