MOUNT,FUEL SYSTEM (KUBOTA)

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
1001215801

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 9.9

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
SCR CAP HH 8.8,6-1.00X55MM
0700619
2 2

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 8.8,8-1.25X25MM
0760812
1 1

Add to Shopping List
SCREW,HH CAP M12 X 30 GR 8.8
0761214
1 1

Add to Shopping List
CLAMP,HOSE
1001174486
1 1

Add to Shopping List
BRACKET,FUEL REGULATOR MOUNT
1001215099
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PLATE,FUEL SYSTEM (KUBOTA)
1001215803
1 1

Add to Shopping List
HOSE,HIGH PRESSURE FUEL
1001217360
1 1

Add to Shopping List
NUT M4
3290401
1 1

Add to Shopping List
NUT,HEXA,GR8,SINKED FULL(BULK)
3290501
1 1

Add to Shopping List
NUT, CLASS 8 METRIC
3290605
2 2

Add to Shopping List
NUT,SELF LOCKING M8
3290805
1 1

Add to Shopping List
NUT,SELF LOCKING M12
3291205
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WSHR FLT 6MM 6.4 12.5 1.6
4811700
4 4

Add to Shopping List
WASHER , M8
4811900
2 2

Add to Shopping List
WASHER, M12
4812100
2 2

Add to Shopping List
CLAMP 1.75" DIA LOOP #COV-2913
7274000042
1 1

Add to Shopping List
CLAMP - SUPPORT FOR 1509-20
85941018
1 1

Add to Shopping List