VALVE MODULE - STD SCALER

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
80935049

:

VALVE MODULE - STD SCALER

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X1.000
0641408
3 3

SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X2.000
0641416
6 6

SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.250
0641610
44 44

SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.500
0641612
4 4

SCR CAP HH 5,.500-13X2.000
0641816
4 4

GROMMET
24921315
1 1

WSHR FLT .31 .38 .88 .083
4751500
4 4

WSH SPG LK .38 .39 .68 .094
4761600
48 48

WSH SPG LK .50 .52 .87 .125
4761800
6 6

VALVE, MINI CK - 9/16-18 THD &
77133089
12 12

SET OF CLAMP HALVES
77133270
2 2

ADAPTER - HYD
77134202
1 1

5HIZ-LOCK SCREW 5/16-18 5/8
77143003
14 14

WHIZ-LOCK NUT 5/16-18 LARGE
77143006
9 9

WHIZ-LOCK NUT 1/4-20
77143013
2 2

ADAPTER
77241003
2 2

RELAY, 12V SPDT W/BRACKET
77383410
1 1

INLET BLOCK
80631013
1 1

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80633062
1 1

ADAPTER - STR THRD RUN TEE
80633132
1 1

ORIFICE RUN TEE
80635005
1 1

BULKHEAD BRACKET
80931013
1 1

VALVE BRACKET
80931015
1 1

COVER PLATE
80931020
8 8

CLAMP SUPPORT
80931061
6 6

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933022
2 2

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933023
2 2

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933024
2 2

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933025
2 2

VALVE - SOLENOID
80933050
3 3

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933082
1 1

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933089
1 1

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933090
1 1

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933091
1 1

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933095
1 1

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933096
1 1

CLAMP HALF
80933097
24 24

VALVE - TOOL/HOIST/TILT SCALER
80933141
1 1

VALVE - PROPEL/BOOM SCALER
80933142
1 1

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933143
1 1

TUBELINE -POWDER PAINT,BAG
80933150
1 1

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933156
1 1

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933210
1 1

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933211
1 1

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933212
1 1

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933213
1 1

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933214
1 1

TUBELINE -POWDER PAINT,BAG
80933233
1 1

TUBELINE -POWDER PAINT,BAG
80933234
1 1

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933276
1 1

TUBELINE - HYD - PER PRINT
80933292
1 1

PRESSURE SWITCH - NASON
80933313
2 2

TUBELINE-POWDERPAINT,BAG
80933338
1 1

VALVE - BRAKE RELEASE BLANKET
80933343
1 1

VALVE TRAY
80936005
1 1

BRACKET
80991400
1 1

VALVE MTNG BRKT
80991403
1 1

ADAPTER
80993146
1 1

TUBELINE -POWDER PAINT,BAG
83661058
1 1

TUBELINE -POWDER PAINT,BAG
83661061
1 1

ADAPTER - HYD SAE O-RING
83661316
1 1

PRESSURE SWITCH 5/REL
83923097
1 1

FLANGE HALF, 1" CODE 61
84711333
22 22

HOSE ASM - 100R1 D
84717301
1 1

HOSE ASM - 100R1-06 LF
84717458
1 1

HOSE ASM - CLEAN LEVEL 2
84717948
1 1

HOSE ASM - H/PRESS-16 LF
84718128
1 1

HOSE ASM - 100R1-06
84718349
1 1

HOSE ASM - 100R12-06 LF
84718586
1 1

HHCS 1/4-20 X 3/4 GR-5 ZN
88201003
2 2

HHCS 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 GR-5 ZN
88201006
12 12

HHCS 1/4-20 X 1-3/4 GR-5 ZN
88201008
1 1

HHCS 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 GR-5 ZN
88201010
4 4

HHCS 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 GR-5 ZN
88201023
2 2

HHCS 1/2-13 X 1-1/4 GR-5 ZN
88201066
2 2

HSCS 7/16-14 X 2-3/4 ZINC
88212249
4 4

SCW MACH 8-32X5/8 RD HD
88301072
1 1

NUT,HEX HVY 1/4-20 GR-5 ZN
88501004
21 21

NUT,HEX HVY 3/8-16 GR-5 ZN
88501006
4 4

NUT,HEX HVY 1/2-13 GR-5 ZN
88501008
6 6

NUT,HEX JAM 7/16-20 GR5 ZN
88501407
10 10

NUT,HEX 8-32 GR-5 ZN
88501610
1 1

WASHER NO 8 MED KANTLINK ZINC
88551006
1 1

WASHER 1/4 MED KANTLINK 1/4 X
88551009
25 25

LOCKWASHER - SPRING - 7/16 X
88551152
4 4

WASHER USS 1/4 149/LB 5/16 X
88561002
14 14

WASHER SAE NO 8 585/LB 3/16 X
88561104
1 1

BULKHD UNION - 3/8 TUBE FLARE
88661084
1 1

CONNECTOR - 1/4 STR LF
88662003
4 4

CONNECTOR LF
88662005
1 1

STR THD 90 EL LF 1/4
88662062
6 6

ELBOW LF
88662064
4 4

ADAPTER - 90 DEG LF
88662105
2 2

RUN TEE 90 EL LF
88662139
7 7

STR THRD BRANCH TEE LF SAE
88662152
1 1

LOCKNUT - 3/8 TUBE
88662205
3 3

ADAPTOR, 3/8 RUN TEE
88662239
2 2

SWIVEL NUT RUN TEE 1/2 TUBE -
88662240
2 2

ADAPTER - ORS LONG LF
88662321
1 1

ADAPTER - OBS LF
88662329
1 1

ADAPTER - 90 DEG ELBOW-ORS
88662333
1 1

ADAPTER - ORS LF
88662346
2 2

ADAPTER - 45 DEG EL LF
88662422
1 1

ADAPTER SAE -6 -4
88662471
1 1

COUPLING -REDUCE 1/4 X 1/8 BLK
88711325
1 1

CAPLUG
88831009
2 2

PORT, TEST - 7/16-20 / VITON
91053020
1 1

O-RING - AS-568-219 BUNA-N 90
91083106
11 11

O-RING - AS-568-222 BUNA-N 90
91083339
1 1

ADAPTER - FLARE BULKHEAD EXT
91123061
1 1

PORT, TEST- 9/16-18
91143172
1 1