CONTROL VALVES(JIB+)

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
0271802

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X.750
0641406
4 4

SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X3.000
0641424
2 2

SCR CAP HH 5,.312-18X.500
0641504
8 8

SCR CAP HH 5,.312-18X.750
0641506
4 4

SCR CAP HH 5,.312-18X1.125
0641509
4 4

SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.000
0641608
8 8

SCR CAP HH 5,.500-13X1.000
0641808
4 4

SCR CAP HH 8.8,8-1.25X25MM
0760812
3 3

BRKT, VALVE MOUNTING
0902755
1 1

BRKT,.08X4.00X21.03 A569
0902800
1 1

BRKT, FILTER MOUNTING
0903530
1 1

CONTROL MODULE, CHASSIS
1001112758
1 1

CONTROL MODULE, BLAM
1001227960
1 1

VALVE,MAIN CONTROL
1001270105
1 1

COVER,SUPPORT/ROTATOR
1670964
1 1

FILTER,HIGH PRESSURE
2120217
1 1

NUT,SELF LOCKING M8
3290805
3 3

NUT-SPEC,U-STYLE TAPPED,1/4-20
3300454
4 4

NUT HEX,.250-20 LOCK
3311405
2 2

NUT HEX,.312-18 LOCK
3311505
4 4

NUT HEX,.375-16 LOCK
3311605
4 4

STRAP, HOSE LOOP
3841340
2 2

SCREW BH 5/16-18X.31X.75 B633
3900210
3 3

SCRE-SPEC, CAP BT .38 X 1.25
3900232
2 2

SCREW-SPEC,3/8 BUTTON HEAD
3900283
6 6

SHIELD, FLEX TRIM
4060808
10 10

MOUNT, VALVE
4341264
1 1

VALVE, SAE-12/8 JUNCTION MANIF
4641155
1 1

VALVE,MAIN CONTROL
4641267
1 1

VALVE,STEER & AXLE EXTEND
4641268
2 2

VALVE,TRACTION
4641454
1 1

VALVE,PLATFORM CONTROL
4641460
1 1

WSHR FLT .25 .28 .63 .065
4711400
8 8

WSHR FLT .31 .34 .69 .065
4711500
4 4

WSHR FLT .38 .40 .81 .065
4711600
6 6

WSHR FLT .50 .53 1.06 .121
4711800
4 4

WSHR FLT .38 .44 1.00 .083
4751600
4 4

WASHER , M8
4811900
6 6