OPERATOR'S CAB ASSEMBLY (CARC

Net Item: No
  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below. Item 6615464 has been superseded by Item 1001118202. Please click the link view the replacement item.
Item Number:
6615464

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
INSULATOR, RUBBER FRAME TILT
6602512
1 1

+ Shopping List
SUPPORT
6602521
2 2

+ Shopping List
WASHER
6602591
6 6

+ Shopping List
RUBBER WASHER CAB MOUNT
6602601
4 4

+ Shopping List
PEDAL SHAFT
6602612-OUT
1 1

+ Shopping List
BRAKE PEDAL
6602623
1 1

+ Shopping List
PEDAL, TRANS DISCONNECT
6602633
1 1

+ Shopping List
BOX, BATTERY
6603983
1 1

+ Shopping List
COVER BATTERY BOX
6604033
1 1

+ Shopping List
BRACKET BATTERY HOLD DOWN
6604072
1 1

+ Shopping List
ROD
6606811
1 1

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY
6609582
1 1

+ Shopping List
SPRING REWORK
6609601
2 2

+ Shopping List
LIGHT, SPOT LIGHT ADJUSTABLE
6609702
2 2

+ Shopping List
REMAKE SWITCH GUARD
6609881
1 1

+ Shopping List
WIPER, MOTOR ASSY REAR
6611082
1 1

+ Shopping List
WIPER, MOTOR ASSY FRONT
6611092
1 1

+ Shopping List
CABLE, GROUND ASSY
6611172
1 1

+ Shopping List
TRANSMISSION SHIFTER ASSY
6611513
1 1

+ Shopping List
ABRASIVE NON SKID
6611701
1 1

+ Shopping List
NOZZLE ASSEMBLY
6611732
2 2

+ Shopping List
THROTTLE PEDAL SUB ASSY
6611792
1 1

+ Shopping List
STRAP UPPER DOOR
6612002
1 1

+ Shopping List
CAB MILITARY CLOSED (CARC GREE
6615444
1 1

+ Shopping List
ASSY SEAT-ATLAS
6615453
1 1

+ Shopping List
CABLE ASSEMBLY
6617502
1 1

+ Shopping List
ASSEM ELEC JOYSTICK
6617723
1 1

+ Shopping List
SPRING EXTENSION
6619052
1 1

+ Shopping List
HOSE, W/S WSHR 5/32ID X 1.5"
6620022
1 1

+ Shopping List
CONDUIT .25 ID X 6.5 LG
6620551
1 1

+ Shopping List
MOULDING BLACK X 11.0
6620731
1 1

+ Shopping List
CLAMP RIFLE MOUNT
6620962
1 1

+ Shopping List
MOUNT RIFLE BUTT
6620973
1 1

+ Shopping List
WASHER CAB MOUNT
6622072
1 1

+ Shopping List
FILTER, AMBER
7028934
1 1

+ Shopping List
PAD PEDAL
7062512
2 2

+ Shopping List
ROD
7062731
1 1

+ Shopping List
VALVE, TRANS DISCONNECT
8102011
1 1

+ Shopping List
ROD PUSH BRAKE VALVE ACTUATOR
8102812
1 1

+ Shopping List
TERMINAL, CONNECTOR SLAVE 24V
8220876
1 1

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, SPST CH 5582-18
8223010
1 1

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, MILITARY (CARC )
8223018
1 1

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, MOMENTARY
8223019
1 1

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, TOGGLE
8223020
3 3

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, TOGGLE
8223021
3 3

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, TOGGLE CUTLER 7694K4
8223022
1 1

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, TOGGLE DPST
8223032
1 1

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, TOGGLE DPPT
8223033
1 1

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, PUSHBUTTON STARTER
8223405
3 3

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, TOGGLE HANDLE EXTEN
8223440
1 1

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, IGNITION & START 3POS
8223441
1 1

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, GUARD
8223445
1 1

+ Shopping List
BREAKER, CIRCUIT 6 GANG
8229218
2 2

+ Shopping List
ALARM, HORN 24V/2.0A
8270623
1 1

+ Shopping List
CLEVIS-YOKE-5/8-18 NF X-4 15/3
8301014
1 1

+ Shopping List
CLEVIS-YOKE-7/16-20NF-2 7/8-23
8301211
1 1

+ Shopping List
PIN-CLEVIS-7/16-1 1/4-1 3/32-5
8301440
1 1

+ Shopping List
PIN-CLEVIS-1/2-1 15/16-1 9/16-
8301441
1 1

+ Shopping List
PIN-COTTER-5/32-1.000-ANSI B18
8302411
1 1

+ Shopping List
RIVET POP OPEN .125 X .250-.31
8302528
6 6

+ Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-1.00-8-NC-2.500-8-ZI
8303523
2 2

+ Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-1.00-8-NC-3.000-8-ZI
8303538
2 2

+ Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-.250-20-NC-1.000-5-Z
8303540
1 1

+ Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-.438-20-NF-1.250-5-Z
8303604
3 3

+ Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-.250-20-NC-1.250-5-Z
8303615
3 3

+ Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-.375-16-NC-1.500-GR5
8303621
3 3

+ Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-.500-13-NC-1.750-5-Z
8303627
1 1

+ Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-.312-18-NC-.875-5-ZI
8303656
4 4

+ Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-.375-16-NC-1.250-5-Z
8303675
4 4

+ Shopping List
SCREW-FLHDC-.250-20-NC-.750-5-
8303705
4 4

+ Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-.312-18-NC-1.250-5-Z
8303739
2 2

+ Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-.250-20-NC-1.500-5-Z
8303743
2 2

+ Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-.312-18-NC-.500-5-ZI
8303744
2 2

+ Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-.312-18-NC-.625-5-ZI
8303745
4 4

+ Shopping List
SCREW-SLTD PNH-#10-24-NC-.500-
8303835
6 6

+ Shopping List
SCREW-SLTD PNH-#10-24-NC-.625-
8303836
4 4

+ Shopping List
SCREW-SLTD PNH-#10-24-NC-.750-
8303837
6 6

+ Shopping List
SCREW-SLTD PNH-#10-32-NF-.625-
8303941
4 4

+ Shopping List
BOLT-CARRIAGE-.375-16 NC-9.000
8304014
3 3

+ Shopping List
NUT-HEX-#10-24-2-ZINC PLATED A
8305002
14 14

+ Shopping List
NUT-HEX-.250-20-2-ZINC PLATED
8305004
13 13

+ Shopping List
NUT-HEX-.312-18-GR2-ZINC PLATE
8305006
7 7

+ Shopping List
NUT-HEX-.375-16-2-ZINC PLATED
8305008
3 3

+ Shopping List
NUT-HEX JAM-.438-20 NF-2-ZINC
8305408
2 2

+ Shopping List
NUT-HEX JAM-.500-13 NC-2-ZINC
8305409
1 1

+ Shopping List
NUT-HEX JAM-.625-18 NF-2-ZINC
8305412
2 2

+ Shopping List
NUT-HEX LOCK-.250-20-A-ZINC PL
8305601
2 2

+ Shopping List
NUT-HEX LOCK-.312-18 -A-ZINC P
8305602
2 2

+ Shopping List
NUT-HEX LOCK-.375-16-A-ZINC PL
8305603
7 7

+ Shopping List
NUT-HEX LOCK ELASTIC-.250-20--
8305624
1 1

+ Shopping List
NUT-HEX LOCK-#10-24 -A-ZINC PL
8305627
8 8

+ Shopping List
NUT-LOCK-1-8 NC-B-ZINC PLATED
8305648
4 4

+ Shopping List
NUT-STEERING WHEEL---SEE DRAWI
8305916
1 1

+ Shopping List
WASHER LOCK-SPRING-.250 X-.254
8307002
12 12

+ Shopping List
WASHER LOCK-SPRING-#10 .190 X-
8307003
16 16

+ Shopping List
WASHER LOCK-SPRING-.312-.317--
8307004
13 13

+ Shopping List
WASHER LOCK-SPRING-.375 X-.380
8307005
7 7

+ Shopping List
WASHER LOCK-SPRING-.438 X-.443
8307006
3 3

+ Shopping List
WASHER LOCK-SPRING-.500-.506--
8307007
3 3

+ Shopping List
WASHER LOCK-.312-EXTERNAL TOOT
8307027
4 4

+ Shopping List
WASHER LOCK-#10-.190-INTERNAL
8307046
2 2

+ Shopping List
WASHER LOCK-#10-.190-EXTERNAL
8307052
4 4

+ Shopping List
WASHER PLAIN-NARROW-.750-.812-
8307104
3 3

+ Shopping List
WASHER PLAIN-NARROW-.312 X-.34
8307106
7 7

+ Shopping List
WASHER PLAIN-NARROW-.250 X-.28
8307109
4 4

+ Shopping List
WASHER PLAIN-NARROW-.375-.406-
8307110
7 7

+ Shopping List
WASHER PLAIN-NARROW-#10 X-.218
8307111
7 7

+ Shopping List
WASHER PLAIN-WIDE-.312-.375-.8
8307203
2 2

+ Shopping List
WASHER PLAIN-WIDE-.375-.438-1.
8307204
1 1

+ Shopping List
WASHER PLAIN-WIDE-1.000-1.062-
8307210
3 3

+ Shopping List
WASHER LOCK-.250-EXTERNAL TOOT
8310002
4 4

+ Shopping List
SCREW-SFHC-#10-24-NC-1.000--AN
8310010
4 4

+ Shopping List
WASHER LOCK-.250-INTERNAL TOOT
8310029
2 2

+ Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-.250-28-NF-2.000-5-Z
8310045
2 2

+ Shopping List
NUT-HEX LOCK ELASTIC-#10-24--Z
8310085
1 1

+ Shopping List
SCREW-FLHDC-.250-20-NC-1.250-5
8310154
3 3

+ Shopping List
BOLT-EYE-#10-24 NC-2.310--GALV
8310283
1 1

+ Shopping List
SCREW-HHC-.500-20-1.250-GR5-ZI
8310321
3 3

+ Shopping List
BRACKET FIRE EXTINGUISHER
8342011
1 1

+ Shopping List
HOOK HOOD
8342102
2 2

+ Shopping List
BRACKET HOOD
8342103
2 2

+ Shopping List
BRACKET ANCHOR
8342104
2 2

+ Shopping List
GUAGE, LIGHT KIT
83683126
2 2

+ Shopping List
TEE WASHER HOSE
8430040
1 1

+ Shopping List
GAUGE, OIL PRESSURE 24V BLACK
8460026
1 1

+ Shopping List
GAUGE, WATER TEMP 24V BLACK
8462015
1 1

+ Shopping List
GAUGE, TRANSMISSION OIL TEMP
8462017
1 1

+ Shopping List
GAUGE, FUEL LEVEL
8464213
1 1

+ Shopping List
GAUGE, VOLTAGE 24V
8466203
1 1

+ Shopping List
GAUGE, HOURMETER
8467010
1 1

+ Shopping List
LAMP, BULB 24V INCAD
8469035
1 1

+ Shopping List
LAMP, FLASHER 24V TURN SIG HD
8500202
1 1

+ Shopping List
FITTING LUBE 90 DEGREE 1/8 NPT
8520003
2 2

+ Shopping List
GROMMET
8580213
1 1

+ Shopping List
TERMINAL, CAP NUT ASSY
8580311
3 3

+ Shopping List
WASHER RUBBER
8660007
2 2

+ Shopping List
WHEEL STEERING 15" DIA ASSY
8720011
1 1

+ Shopping List
CAP WHEEL STEERING
8720012
1 1

+ Shopping List
STEERING COLUMN
8721015
1 1

+ Shopping List
ACCUMULATOR PISTON TYPE
8742007
1 1

+ Shopping List
WIPER, BLADE
8866252
1 1

+ Shopping List
ELEC ASSY, MILITARY ADAPTOR
8866261
1 1

+ Shopping List
WIPER, ARM
8866264
1 1

+ Shopping List
WIPER, BLADE
8866304
1 1

+ Shopping List
WIPER, ARM PANTO
8866305
1 1

+ Shopping List
VALVE FRAME TILT
8902100
1 1

+ Shopping List