FRAME,UPPER FRAME SUPPORTS

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below. Item 1001278040 has been superseded by Item N/A. Please click the link view the replacement item.
:
1001278040

:

FRAME,UPPER FRAME SUPPORTS

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCR CAP HH 8.8,10-1.50X35MM
0701015
2 2

+
CAP SCREW,HH M12 X 60 GR 8.8
0701220
2 2

+
SCREW,HH CAP M12 X 30 GR 8.8
0761214
1 1

+
FRAME,ASSY
1001274731
1 1

+
WEIGHT,COUNTERWEIGHT RH
1001274732
1 1

+
TUBE,BUSHING
1001275041
1 1

+
TUBE,BUSHING
1001275042
1 1

+
MOUNT,ANTI-VIBRATION
1001275051
2 2

+
TUBE,BUSHING
1001275083
4 4

+
SUPPORT,HEADLIGHT
1001275091
2 2

+
PIN,A PIN (BOOM)
1001276947
1 1

+
NUT-SPEC,HEX LOCK NUT M20X2.5
1001278054
1 1

+
WASHER-SPEC,CONICAL SPRING 12X
1001278058
1 1

+
WASHER-SPEC,WASHER SNUBBING
1001278069
1 1

+
BOLT,HEX SCREW M20 X 170 LG
1001284378
1 1

+
NUT M10
3291005
2 2

+
NUT,SELF LOCKING M12
3291205
2 2

+
NUT,HEX METRIC GR10 M20
3332011
4 4

+
WSHR FLT 10MM 10.5 21 2
4812000
4 4

+
WASHER, M12
4812100
2 2

+
WASHER, M12 LG OD
4812102
2 2

+
WASHERFLAT METRIC (CODED),M18
4812402
4 4

+