BOOM, ASSEMBLY

Net Item: No
  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
0801426

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 983.2

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
Shipping Type:
Truck
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X.875
0641607
3 3

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X3.500
0641628
2 2

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.500-13X3.750
0641830
4 4

+ Shopping List
BOOM,BASE WELDMENT
0801427
1 1

+ Shopping List
BOOM,FLY WELDMENT
0801428
1 1

+ Shopping List
SCREW,FLANGE 3/8-16X.75 LG
0811606
8 8

+ Shopping List
SCREW,HEX FLANGE GR8 3/8X.88LG
0811607
10 10

+ Shopping List
SCREW,FLANGE 3/8-16X1.00 LG
0811608
2 2

+ Shopping List
PWRTRK/PUSH,POWERTRACK
1180391
1 1

+ Shopping List
PWRTRK/PUSH,WELDMENT T350
1180394
1 1

+ Shopping List
CYL, ASSY. TELESCOPE
1684367
1 1

+ Shopping List
CYL, ASSY. SLAVE
1684373
1 1

+ Shopping List
NUT HEX,.375-16 LOCK
3311605
10 10

+ Shopping List
PAD, 2.00 X 2.25 X 5.12
3340764
1 1

+ Shopping List
PAD,WEAR .62X2.50X6.00
3340881
8 8

+ Shopping List
PIN,TELE ATTACH
3423101
2 2

+ Shopping List
PIN,SLAVE PIVOT
3423104
1 1

+ Shopping List
PIN,PIVOT
3423105
2 2

+ Shopping List
PLATE, .12 X 2.00 X 5.12A569
3538758
1 1

+ Shopping List
RING, RETAINER
3760115
2 2

+ Shopping List
RING, RETAINING
3760351
4 4

+ Shopping List
ROD, KEEPER SHAFT
3841143
3 3

+ Shopping List
SCREW-SPEC,3/8 BUTTON HEAD
3900283
2 2

+ Shopping List
SCREW-SPEC,3/8-16 X 1" BUTTON
3900316
8 8

+ Shopping List
SHIM, .05 X 2.50 X 6.38 STL
4070897
8 8

+ Shopping List
SHIM, .12 X 2.50 X 6.38 STL
4070898
8 8

+ Shopping List
SHIM,.05X4.00X8.38
4071039
2 2

+ Shopping List
SHIM,.12X4.00X8.38
4071040
2 2

+ Shopping List
TERMINAL, RECEPTACLE LOCKWASH
4460496
1 1

+ Shopping List
CONNECTOR, PANEL NUT
4460497
1 1

+ Shopping List
UPRIGHT/PIVOT,
4630002
1 1

+ Shopping List
PAD,WEAR
4700017
1 1

+ Shopping List
PAD,POWER TRACK
4700018
1 1

+ Shopping List
PAD,BOOM
4700019
2 2

+ Shopping List
WSHR FLT .38 .40 .81 .065
4711600
18 18

+ Shopping List
WSH HARD .50 .526 1.125 .187
4891800
4 4

+ Shopping List