* CAB,OPEN (LCD)

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
51CB0001C

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
BOLT,SOC-BUT HD CAP.25-20X.625
0630407
6 6

SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X.625
0641405
4 4

SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X1.000
0641408
4 4

SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X.750
0641606
4 4

SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.000
0641608
2 2

SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.250
0641610
3 3

SCR SERR WASHER HD,3/8-16X1.00
0791608
2 2

PANEL, INSTRUMENT ASSEMBLY
1001001519
1 1

SCREW PAN HD THD FORM (CODED),
1001100322
16 16

NUT HEX,.312-18 LOCK
3311505
4 4

TANK,DIESEL FUEL ASSEMBLY
4400496C
1 1

WSHR FLT .25 .28 .63 .065
4711400
6 6

WSHR FLT .31 .34 .69 .065
4711500
4 4

WSHR FLT .31 .38 .88 .083
4751500
4 4

WSHR FLT .38 .44 1.00 .083
4751600
5 5

WSH SPG LK .38 .39 .68 .094
4761600
2 2

TINNERMAN NUT BLACK PHOSPHATE
80363034
16 16

HHCS 5/16-18 X 1 IN GR-5 ZN
88201020
4 4

HHCS 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 GR-5 ZN
88201023
1 1

SCW MACH 1/4-20X5/8 STL
88302125
2 2

1/4-20 HEX LOCK NUT STOVER
88521004
9 9

LOCKNUT 5/16-18 HVY HEX STOVER
88521005
1 1

WASHER 1/4 MED KANTLINK 1/4 X
88551009
4 4

WASHER 5/16 MED KANTLINK ZINC
88551010
4 4

WASHER USS 1/4 149/LB 5/16 X
88561002
4 4

TAPE, WEATHER STRIP
90200755
3 3

TRIM-LOK
90206199
3 3

WASHER - FENDER - 5/16 SCR
91023098
1 1

WASHER - FENDER - 5/16 SCR
91083533
2 2

BRACKET - LOAD CHART
91163087
2 2

CLAMP - HD BAND
91163137
1 1

FUEL TANK HOLD DWN
91401198
1 1

DASH BRACE
91401516
1 1

DASH CLAMP
91401590
1 1

MANUAL CASE
91403230
1 1

RH CONSOLE MACHINED COMPLETE
91403288
1 1

SCREW, #6 SELF TAP
91413036
2 2

FENDER WASHER
91413050
9 9

PANEL, COVER ASSEMBLY
91471243
1 1

CONTROLLER,F-N-R SHIFTER 4-SPD
91473031
1 1

RUBBER GUARD
91473163
2 2

PANEL,IDASH OPEN CAB
91473211
1 1

ACCEL PEDAL ASSY
91475091C
1 1

FUEL TANK STRAP
91511215
1 1

CAB, OPEN
91513186CP
1 1

TUBE,AIR INTAKE
91513205
1 1

STEERING CONTROL
91515033-OUTC
1 1

AIR CLEANER ASSY
91515041C
1 1

ACCESS COVER PLATE PAINT P-217
91561150
1 1

PLATE, VENT COVER
91561200
1 1

SUSPENSION SEAT,2 IN SEAT BELT
91563158
1 1