CAB, ENCLOSED W/ AIR CONDITION

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
1001001066

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
BOLT,SOC-BUT HD CAP.25-20X.625
0630407
4 4

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X.625
0641405
8 8

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X1.000
0641408
5 5

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X3.000
0641424
1 1

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.312-18X.875
0641507
2 2

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X.625
0641605
2 2

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X.750
0641606
4 4

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.000
0641608
2 2

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.250
0641610
3 3

Add to Shopping List
SCR FLT HD SOC,10-24X1.000
0741008
2 2

Add to Shopping List
SCR SERR WASHER HD,3/8-16X1.00
0791608
2 2

Add to Shopping List
FLOORMAT
1001001018
1 1

Add to Shopping List
HOSE,.50X82.00 STRXSTR
1001001076
1 1

Add to Shopping List
HOSE, .75 X 43 STR X STR
1001001079
1 1

Add to Shopping List
HOSE,.50X50.00 STRXSTR
1001001080
2 2

Add to Shopping List
HOSE, .375 X 77 STR X 90
1001001090
1 1

Add to Shopping List
CONTROLLER,STEERING
1001001254OUT
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PANEL, INSTRUMENT ASSEMBLY
1001001255
1 1

Add to Shopping List
TANK,FUEL, ASSEMBLY
1001001256
1 1

Add to Shopping List
SEAT,SUSPENSION
1001001257
1 1

Add to Shopping List
HOSE,.38X89.00 STRX90S
1001001287
1 1

Add to Shopping List
HOSE,.25X65.00 STRX90S
1001001289
1 1

Add to Shopping List
HOSE,.25 X 132.00 STR X 90
1001001290
1 1

Add to Shopping List
HOSE, .50 X 88.00 STR X STR
1001001294
1 1

Add to Shopping List
HOSE,.25X96.00 STRXSTR
1001001295
1 1

Add to Shopping List
FILTER,9" AIR CLEANER ASSY
1001001411
1 1

Add to Shopping List
CAB,ENCLOSED
1001001424CP
1 1

Add to Shopping List
HARNESS, SHIFTER ADAPTER ZF
1001001517
1 1

Add to Shopping List
TAPE,NEOPRENE 1/16 X 1/2 X 100
1001090344
5 5

Add to Shopping List
BRAKE,ASSEMBLY
1001091960
1 1

Add to Shopping List
INSTALL,LH MIRROR
1001097149
1 1

Add to Shopping List
TRAY,CUP HOLDER
1001098829
1 1

Add to Shopping List
MOUNT,CUP HOLDER
1001098830
1 1

Add to Shopping List
VENT,ROUND
1001100278
2 2

Add to Shopping List
VENT, DEFROST
1001100279
5 5

Add to Shopping List
VENT,MAIN SUCTION
1001100281
1 1

Add to Shopping List
COVER,BLOWER UNIT
1001100282
1 1

Add to Shopping List
SCREW PAN HD THD FORM (CODED),
1001100322
16 16

Add to Shopping List
HOSE, 2.5" AIR / VENT
1001100446
6 6

Add to Shopping List
HOSE, 3" AIR / VENT
1001100447
12 12

Add to Shopping List
TUBE,AIR COND. DUCT
1001100770
1 1

Add to Shopping List
BRACKET, TUBE, AC DUCT
1001100773
1 1

Add to Shopping List
VENT,DEFROST BASE
1001101216
3 3

Add to Shopping List
TUBE,TOP DUCT FEED
1001101259
1 1

Add to Shopping List
FILTER,SUCTION VENT (AC)
1001101640
1 1

Add to Shopping List
CONDUIT, 3-WAY 2.5X3
1001101668
2 2

Add to Shopping List
COUPLING, CONDUIT 3" AIR VENT
1001101669
2 2

Add to Shopping List
PEDAL,THROTTLE
1001102561
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PANEL,DASH ENCLOSED CAB
1001103553
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PANEL,CONSOLE, RIGHT HAND
1001103556
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PANEL, SEAT RISER
1001103567
1 1

Add to Shopping List
DECAL,AC TEMP.
1001103956
1 1

Add to Shopping List
VENT,RETURN AIR
1001106849
1 1

Add to Shopping List
TANK, WINDOW WASHER FLUID
1001111112
1 1

Add to Shopping List
FILTER/BREATHER CAT
1340021CP
1 1

Add to Shopping List
CLIP, PANEL RETAINER
1380158
4 4

Add to Shopping List
FASTENER,NUT NYLON LOCK 5/16
2080064
2 2

Add to Shopping List
NUT HEX,10-24 REG HT
3311001
2 2

Add to Shopping List
NUT HEX,.312-18 LOCK
3311505
4 4

Add to Shopping List
FLT WSHR, #10
4711000
2 2

Add to Shopping List
WSHR FLT .25 .28 .63 .065
4711400
4 4

Add to Shopping List
WSHR FLT .31 .34 .69 .065
4711500
4 4

Add to Shopping List
WSHR FLT .25 .31 .73 .065
4751400
5 5

Add to Shopping List
WSHR FLT .31 .38 .88 .083
4751500
6 6

Add to Shopping List
WSHR FLT .38 .44 1.00 .083
4751600
2 2

Add to Shopping List
WSH SPG LK #10 .20 .33 .047
4761000
2 2

Add to Shopping List
WSH SPG LK .25 .26 .49 .062
4761400
6 6

Add to Shopping List
WSH SPG LK .31 .33 .59 .078
4761500
2 2

Add to Shopping List
WSH SPG LK .38 .39 .68 .094
4761600
2 2

Add to Shopping List
HOSE, AIR - COLLAPSIBLE 2.5"
71492152
1 1

Add to Shopping List
COVER PLATE
77133137
1 1

Add to Shopping List
SET OF CLAMP HALVES
77133279
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WHIZ-LOCK NUT 10-24
77143017
4 4

Add to Shopping List
RELAY, BOSCH
77363265
2 2

Add to Shopping List
CONTROL, ROTARY
80363028
1 1

Add to Shopping List
KNOB, A/C CONTROL PANEL
80363029
1 1

Add to Shopping List
TINNERMAN NUT BLACK PHOSPHATE
80363034
16 16

Add to Shopping List
KNOB, PT-BP-10 (3/16 SHAFT)
80363069
1 1

Add to Shopping List
CONNECTOR, 2 WAY SHROUD
80963058
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PLUG, SEAL GREEN
80963065
2 2

Add to Shopping List
TERMINAL, PIN MALE
80963069
2 2

Add to Shopping List
SWITCH, WIPER
80963101
1 1

Add to Shopping List
SWITCH, HEATER
80964001
1 1

Add to Shopping List
FUSE, 25A NATURAL BLADE TYPE
80964009
2 2

Add to Shopping List
HOSE, HEATER 5/8" BULK
82033995
25 25

Add to Shopping List
HOSE, 5/32 BULK(W WSHR, VAC)
82033997
9 9

Add to Shopping List
VALVE, HOT WATER
83683182
1 1

Add to Shopping List
CLAMP - HOSE - WORM DRIVE 1/2
86683193
4 4

Add to Shopping List
CLAMP, HOSE #44 WORM GEAR
86883328
16 16

Add to Shopping List
HHCS 5/16-18 X 1 IN GR-5 ZN
88201020
6 6

Add to Shopping List
HHCS 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 GR-5 ZN
88201023
1 1

Add to Shopping List
HSCS 10-24 X 3/4 GR-8 ZINC
88211030
4 4

Add to Shopping List
SCW MACH 1/4-20X5/8 STL
88302125
2 2

Add to Shopping List
NUT,HEX HVY 5/16-18 GR5 ZN
88501005
2 2

Add to Shopping List
1/4-20 HEX LOCK NUT STOVER
88521004
9 9

Add to Shopping List
LOCKNUT 5/16-18 HVY HEX STOVER
88521005
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WASHER 1/4 MED KANTLINK 1/4 X
88551009
3 3

Add to Shopping List
WASHER 5/16 MED KANTLINK ZINC
88551010
6 6

Add to Shopping List
WASHER USS 1/4 149/LB 5/16 X
88561002
4 4

Add to Shopping List
TAPE, WEATHER STRIP
90200755
3 3

Add to Shopping List
TRIM-LOK
90206199
3 3

Add to Shopping List
WASHER - FENDER - 5/16 SCR
91023098
1 1

Add to Shopping List
RUBBER GROMMET
91033425
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WASHER - FENDER - 5/16 SCR
91083533
2 2

Add to Shopping List
DECAL - SHIFTER
91163028
1 1

Add to Shopping List
BRACKET - LOAD CHART
91163087
2 2

Add to Shopping List
ADPT,BHST JIC/FNPTF 12-12 FG
91163100
1 1

Add to Shopping List
CLAMP - HD BAND
91163137
1 1

Add to Shopping List
FUEL TANK HOLD DWN
91401198
1 1

Add to Shopping List
FAN BASE PLATE
91401443
1 1

Add to Shopping List
DASH BRACE
91401516
1 1

Add to Shopping List
DASH CLAMP
91401590
1 1

Add to Shopping List
MANUAL CASE
91403230
1 1

Add to Shopping List
HARNESS, WIPER/HEATER OPTION
91403350
1 1

Add to Shopping List
HARNESS, WIPER/HEATER/DASH
91403351
1 1

Add to Shopping List
HARNESS, HEATER
91403352
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PANEL, HEAT CONTROL
91403445
1 1

Add to Shopping List
FAN, DEFROST 2 SPD 14VDC
91403608
1 1

Add to Shopping List
SCREW, #6 SELF TAP
91413036
26 26

Add to Shopping List
HEATER CONTROL CABLE
91413038
1 1

Add to Shopping List
FENDER WASHER
91413050
9 9

Add to Shopping List
RUBBER GUARD
91473163
2 2

Add to Shopping List
TUBE,AIR INTAKE
91513205
1 1

Add to Shopping List
STEERING WHEEL
91563208
1 1

Add to Shopping List
CONTROLLER, SHIFTER FNR 4 SPD
91563226
1 1

Add to Shopping List