BRACKET,REAR LIGHT

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
1001183112

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 13.22

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
CAP SCREW,HH M12 X 60 GR 8.8
0701220
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WASHER-SPEC,TOP HAT
1001182490
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WASHER-SPEC,SPACER
1001182495
1 1

Add to Shopping List
BRACKET,REAR LIGHT
1001196100
1 1

Add to Shopping List
BRACKET,REAR LIGHT
1001196217
1 1

Add to Shopping List
NUT,SELF LOCKING M12
3291205
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WASHER, M12 LG OD
4812102
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WASHER,RUBBER 70X15MM
8000565
2 2

Add to Shopping List