CHL MAST #5

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
7772222

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
NYLON ROLLER CAP
AM-P2117
4 4

+
WASHER FLAT .44 X.75 X.032
AN960-716L
8 8

+
WASHER FLAT .50 X .875
AN960-816
1 1

+
BEARING
BB1-62012
1 1

+
CAM FOLLOWER
BB6-CF-1-S
4 4

+
BRACKET .25 X 2.00 X 9.71
CHL-A451
1 1

+
MAST #5
CHL-P405
1 1

+
MAST STOP HOLD DOWN .75X1.25
CHL-P411
2 2

+
SHEAVE/LARGE
CHL-P422
1 1

+
NICO PRESS OVAL SLEEVE
CHL-P444
1 1

+
CABLE RETAINER
CHL-P453
1 1

+
WASHER 12MM X24MM X2.5MM
CHL-P455
1 1

+
HEX HEAD BOLT STD.
D931-M12X45
1 1

+
LOCKNUT NYLON HEX
D985-M12X1.75
1 1

+
THIMBLE-CABLE .25
EWP-P406
1 1

+
BOLT HEX HD .50-13UNC GRADE
HDW-P7-0817
1 1

+
WASHER 15/32 ID
MS27183-16
8 8

+
WASHER FLAT STD. .53
MS27183-18
2 2

+
H.H.M.B. 3/8-16UNC X1" LG
MS35291-60
4 4

+
H.H.M.B. 3/8-16UNC X 1.5
MS35291-64
2 2

+
LOCKWASHER 3/8"
MS35336-46
4 4

+
LOCKWASHER 7/16"
MS35338-47
4 4

+
HEX NUT 3/8-16 UNC
MS35690-602
4 4

+
HEX NUT 7/16-20 UNF
MS35690-722
4 4

+
NUT LOCK NYLON .50-13
MS51922-33N
1 1

+
NUT LOCK DIMPLED .50-20
MS51922-37D
1 1

+
BOLT HHM .50-20 X 1.75
MS90727-114
1 1

+