CHL MAST #2

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below. Item 7772219 has been superseded by Item 7772219S. Please click the link view the replacement item.
:
7772219

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
NYLON ROLLER CAP
AM-P2117
4 4

+
WASHER FLAT .44 X.75 X.032
AN960-716L
8 8

+
WASHER FLAT .50 X .875
AN960-816
3 3

+
.50X.875X.032 WASHER/SHIM
AN960-816-1
4 4

+
FLAT WASHER
AN960-916L
1 1

+
BEARING
BB1-62012
1 1

+
CAM FOLLOWER
BB6-CF-1-S
4 4

+
BRACKET .25 X 2.00 X 9.71
CHL-A451
1 1

+
SHEAVE ANCHOR WELDMENT TUBE
CHL-A461
1 1

+
MAST #2
CHL-P402
1 1

+
MAST STOP HOLD DOWN .75X1.25
CHL-P411
4 4

+
BAR .50 X .75 X 3.00
CHL-P412
1 1

+
SHEAVE, SMALL
CHL-P421
1 1

+
SHEAVE/LARGE
CHL-P422
1 1

+
CABLE RETAINER
CHL-P453
1 1

+
WASHER 12MM X24MM X2.5MM
CHL-P455
1 1

+
CABLE RETAINER FLATBAR
CHL-P471
1 1

+
12MM FLAT HD SOCKET CAP SCREW
D7991-M12X60
1 1

+
HEX HEAD BOLT STD.
D931-M12X45
1 1

+
HEX NUT STD.
D934-M12X1.75
2 2

+
LOCKNUT NYLON HEX
D985-M12X1.75
1 1

+
SCREW, SOCKET C5, .31UNC X 1
MS24667-42
2 2

+
WASHER 15/32 ID
MS27183-16
8 8

+
H.H.M.B. 5/16-18UNC X3/4 LG
MS35291-32
2 2

+
H.H.M.B. 3/8-16UNC X1" LG
MS35291-60
2 2

+
H.H.M.B. 3/8-16UNC X 1.5
MS35291-64
2 2

+
BOLT HHM .38-16 X 1.75
MS35291-65
2 2

+
LOCKWASHER 3/8"
MS35336-46
6 6

+
5/16" LOCKWASHER
MS35338-45
2 2

+
LOCKWASHER 7/16"
MS35338-47
4 4

+
HEX NUT 3/8-16 UNC
MS35690-602
6 6

+
HEX NUT 7/16-20 UNF
MS35690-722
4 4

+