BOOM,MAIN ASSEMBLY,400S

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below. Item 1001163458 has been superseded by Item 1001163458S. Please click the link view the replacement item.
Item Number:
1001163458

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
SCR CAP HH 8.8,10-1.50X25MM
0761012
1 1

Add to Shopping List
BOLTFT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED),
0761019
4 4

Add to Shopping List
BOLT,FT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED)
0761217
2 2

Add to Shopping List
BUSHING, COMPOSITE 2 IN.
0961950
2 2

Add to Shopping List
BUSHING, COMPOSITE 1 1/4 IN.
0961951
2 2

Add to Shopping List
RING,38MM EXTERNAL RETAINING
1001099560
1 1

Add to Shopping List
SCREWFLAT HD MACH (CODED),
1001137032
1 1

Add to Shopping List
CYL,SLAVE
1001163386
1 1

Add to Shopping List
BOOM,FLY WELDMENT
1001163459
1 1

Add to Shopping List
BOOM,BASE WELDMENT
1001163470
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PIN,FLY NOSE
1001168841
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PIN,TELE CYL
1001168842
2 2

Add to Shopping List
PIN,SLAVE CYL / ROTATOR
1001168848
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PIN,SLAVE CYL / BOOM
1001168849
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PAD,LOADED TOP/BOTTOM
1001169284
4 4

Add to Shopping List
PAD,NON-LOADED TOP/BOTTOM
1001169285
2 2

Add to Shopping List
PAD,SIDE 12MM
1001169380
8 8

Add to Shopping List
PAD,BOOM REST
1001171067
1 1

Add to Shopping List
HOSE ASSY,TELE JUMPER HOSE -8
1001171112
2 2

Add to Shopping List
COVER,BOOM DUAL PROX
1001171324
4 4

Add to Shopping List
BAR,TELE CYLINDER ATTACH
1001171667
2 2

Add to Shopping List
ACTUATOR,PLATFORM
1001221927
1 1

Add to Shopping List
CYL,TELESCOPE
1001228075
1 1

Add to Shopping List
NUT,SELF LOCKING M12
3291205
2 2

Add to Shopping List
RING, RETAINER
3760133
4 4

Add to Shopping List
ROD, KEEPER SHAFT
3841143
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WSHR FLT 10MM 10.5 21 2
4812000
4 4

Add to Shopping List
WASHER, M12
4812100
4 4

Add to Shopping List
SCR HEX FLG,M10 X 16 LG
5251008
16 16

Add to Shopping List
SCR HEX FLG,M10 X 18 LG
5251009
4 4

Add to Shopping List
SCR HEX FLG,M10 X 22 LG
5251011
12 12

Add to Shopping List