BOOM,UPPER BOOM ASSY

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
1001139517

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
BAR, 1200/1350SJP TELE CYL
0363066
2 2

+
BLOCK, ROPE RETAINER
0561431
1 1

+
BLOCK, ROPE RETAINER
0561437
2 2

+
BLOCK, OUTER, MID EXTEND
0561439
1 1

+
BLOCK,ROPE RETAINER
0561444
2 2

+
BLOCK, SWITCH ADJUSTER
0561454
1 1

+
BLOCK, ROPE RETAINER
0561457
2 2

+
BLOCK, ROPE RETAINER
0561458
2 2

+
BLOCK,SPACER
0561471
2 2

+
BLOCK,TRUNION KEEPER
0561482
2 2

+
BLOCK,TRUNNION KEEPER
0561500
2 2

+
BOLT, 1.125-7 UNC X 2.000" LG
0630558
1 1

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X.875
0641607
5 5

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.250
0641610
1 1

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.875
0641615
4 4

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X2.250
0641618
6 6

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X5.000
0641640
1 1

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X5.500
0641644
2 2

+
SCREW, HEX 3/8-61X5 3/4 LG
0641646
4 4

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X6.500
0641652
3 3

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.500-13X1.000
0641808
1 1

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.500-13X1.625
0641813
1 1

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.625-11X1.500
0642012
1 1

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.625-11X1.750
0642014
4 4

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.625-11X2.750
0642022
2 2

+
SCR CAP HH 8,.625-11X3.500
0682028
8 8

+
HEX HD CAP SCR 3/4-10X1 1/2 LG
0682212
8 8

+
SCR FLT HD SOC,.375-16X.750
0741606
3 3

+
FTL HD SKT SCW1/2-13X3/4 LG
0741806
1 1

+
SCREW,WASHER HEAD 1/2" LG
0791604
4 4

+
SCREW,WASHER HEAD 5/8" LG
0791605
6 6

+
SCREW,WASHER HEAD 3/4" LG
0791606
2 2

+
SCREW,WASHER HEAD 1 1/2" LG
0791612
4 4

+
SCREW,WASHER HEAD 2 1/4" LG
0791618
4 4

+
SCREW,WASHER HEAD 2 1/5" LG
0791620
10 10

+
SCREW,WASHER HEAD 3" LG
0791624
4 4

+
BOOM,BASE WELDMENT
0801301BW
1 1

+
BOOM,INNER MID WELDMENT
0801302BW
1 1

+
BOOM,OUTER MID WELDMENT
0801303BW
1 1

+
BOOM,FLY WELDMENT
0801304BW
1 1

+
BOOM,JIB LINK
0801550
1 1

+
SCREW,FLANGE 3/8-16X.75 LG
0811606
30 30

+
SCREW,HEX FLANGE GR8 3/8X.88LG
0811607
24 24

+
SCREW,FLANGE 3/8-16X1.00 LG
0811608
43 43

+
SCREW,HEX FLANGE GR8 3/8X1.12L
0811610
10 10

+
SCREW,HEX FLANGE GR8 3/8X1.75L
0811614
4 4

+
SCREW,HEX FLANGE GR8 3/8X2.0LG
0811616
6 6

+
BUSHING, COMPOSITE 1 1/4 IN.
0961951
8 8

+
BUSHING, COMPOSITE 2 1/4"
0962224
2 2

+
BUSHING, COMPOSITE 3"
0962297
2 2

+
BUSHING,SHEAVE
0962409
2 2

+
BUSHING,SHEAVE
0962410
2 2

+
BUSHING, FLANGE (3/8 X 1/2 LG
0962447
2 2

+
PIN,NICKEL PLATED
1001119899
1 1

+
SHEAVE,SECTION 3, EXTEND
1001154260
2 2

+
ACTUATOR,PLATFORM ROTATE
1001178247
1 1

+
ACTUATOR,JIB ROTATE
1001178248
1 1

+
CYL,TELE ASSEMBLY
1001228021
1 1

+
CYL,JIB
1001228025
1 1

+
CYL,LEVEL_UNIVIS OIL
1001228053
1 1

+
CAM, JIB ROTATOR
1100131
1 1

+
COVER,ADJUSTER
1671032
1 1

+
COVER,HOLE
1671033
1 1

+
NUT LOCK .50X13UNC-3B NYLON
3300239
4 4

+
NUT, 1-12 UNF
3300458
1 1

+
NUT, 1 1/4-7 UNC
3300460
2 2

+
NUT, 1 3/8-6 UNC
3300461
3 3

+
NUT HEX,.375-16 LOCK
3311605
7 7

+
NUT HEX,.375-16 SER FLG
3311608
8 8

+
NUT HEX,.500-13 REG HT
3311801
4 4

+
NUT HEX,.500-13 LOCK
3311805
1 1

+
PAD,WEAR .75X2.50X8.00
3340871
2 2

+
PAD,WEAR .62X2.50X6.00
3340881
12 12

+
PAD, ASSEMBLY WEAR
3340910
1 1

+
PAD, ASSEMBLY WEAR
3340912
2 2

+
PAD,ASSEMBLY WEAR
3340916
2 2

+
PAD, WEAR
3340917
2 2

+
PAD, ASSEMBLY WEAR
3340918
2 2

+
PAD, ASSEMBLY WEAR
3340921
12 12

+
PAD, ASSEMBLY WEAR
3340922
6 6

+
PAD,WEAR .75 THICK
3340926
1 1

+
PAD,EXTEND BLOCK
3340955
1 1

+
PIN,2.00X3.00X5.50X6.19
3422926
1 1

+
PIN,1.75X8.94 30-54KSI
3422937
1 1

+
PIN,1.75X6.94
3422956
1 1

+
PIN,1.25X9.25 NICKEL PLATED
3422957
5 5

+
PIN,1.25X7.69
3422958
1 1

+
PIN,1.50X7.06
3422959
1 1

+
PLATE, RET. SHEAVE
3572950
2 2

+
PLATE, RETRACT ROPE RETAINER
3572951
2 2

+
PLATE, TELE PULLEY ASSY
3573437
1 1

+
PLATE,.25X1.53X3.03 A657
3573444
6 6

+
PULLEY,OUT MID RET ASSY
3580298
2 2

+
PULLEY,FLY EXT ASSY
3580300
1 1

+
PULLEY,FLY RET ASSY
3580302
2 2

+
PULLEY, TELE ASSY
3580306
4 4

+
PULLEY, DEFLECTOR
3580341
2 2

+
PULLEY, DEFLECTOR
3580342
2 2

+
RING, RETAINER
3760133
5 5

+
RING, RETAINING
3760233
1 1

+
ROD, KEEPER SHAFT
3841143
6 6

+
ROD, KEEPER
3841203
2 2

+
ROD, .62 X .69 X 4.50 4140
3841258
1 1

+
ROPE,1350 OUTER MID EXT
3890029
1 1

+
ROPE,1350 OUTER MID EXT
3890030
1 1

+
ROPE,1350 OUTER MID RET
3890031
2 2

+
ROPE,1350 FLY EXT
3890032
4 4

+
ROPE,1350 FLY RET
3890033
2 2

+
SHIM, .12 X 2.50 X 8.38 STL
4070863
2 2

+
SHIM, .05 X 2.50 X 8.38 STL
4070864
2 2

+
SHIM, .06 X 1.75 X 6.00 STL
4070895
2 2

+
SHIM, .05 X 2.50 X 6.38 STL
4070897
6 6

+
SHIM, .12 X 2.50 X 6.38 STL
4070898
12 12

+
SHIM,WEAR PAD
4071012
1 1

+
SHIM,WEAR PAD
4071013
2 2

+
SHIM,WEAR PAD
4071015
2 2

+
SHIM,WEAR PAD
4071017
1 1

+
SHIM,WEAR PAD
4071018
8 8

+
SHIM,WEAR PAD
4071019
12 12

+
SHIM,WEAR PAD
4071024
1 1

+
SHIM,WEAR PAD
4071025
1 1

+
SHIM,WEAR PAD
4071027
2 2

+
SHIM,WEAR PAD
4071028
6 6

+
SHIM,WEAR PAD
4071029
6 6

+
SHIM,TRUNNION KEEPER
4071031
4 4

+
SHIM, JIB ROTATOR
4071044
1 1

+
SHIM, JIB ROTATOR
4071045
1 1

+
SHIM, ROPE RETAINER
4071046
2 2

+
SPRING, PROX SWITCH
4160197
1 1

+
TUBE, SPACER (1.25 OD X .47 ID
4568423
4 4

+
PAD,INNERMID BTM
4700038
1 1

+
PAD,OUTER MID BTM
4700039
1 1

+
WSHR FLT .38 .40 .81 .065
4711600
10 10

+
WASHER,SPACER 2.56X4.00X.25 B
4740509
2 2

+
WELD,SWITCH/ADJUSTER
4846453
1 1

+
WELD,FLYNOSE PIVOT
4846462
1 1

+
WELD, UPPER JIB LINK
4846482
1 1

+
WSH HARD .62 .656 1.250 .187
4892000
2 2

+