Pricing is not set up for this item. Please contact Customer Support with your model and serial number for more information.

BOOM,MAIN ASSEMBLY

:

 
:
1001117885Q

:
: 0

:
EA
:
:
BOOM,MAIN ASSEMBLY - 1001117885Q
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
BOLT,PT METRIC GR10.9(CODED)
0711227
4 4

+
SCR CAP HH 8.8,8-1.25X25MM
0760812
4 4

+
BUSHING, COMPOSITE
0961948
4 4

+
COVER,UPPER BOOM
1001108290
1 1

+
NUT-SPEC,M8 X 1.25 'U' STYLE
1001118274
4 4

+
PAD,WEAR
1001118287
8 8

+
PAD,WEAR
1001118288
8 8

+
CYL, TELESCOPE AJ
1001120974
1 1

+
BOOM,BASE
1001271212
1 1

+
BOOM,FLY
1001271234
1 1

+
PIN,1.000/1.001DIAX4.77LG PLTD
3422745
1 1

+
RING, RETAINER
3760115
2 2

+
SHIM, .05 X 2.50 X 6.38 STL
4070897
16 16

+
SHIM, .12 X 2.50 X 6.38 STL
4070898
12 12

+
WASHER, M8 LG OD
4811902
4 4

+
WASHER,THRU HARDENED 12MM
5241200
4 4

+
BOLT,METRIC HEX FLANGE,10X20MM
5251010
28 28

+
BOLT,METRIC HEX FLANGE,10X25MM
5251012
4 4

+