MACHINE ELECTRICAL WIRING (CAR

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below. Item 6623285 has been superseded by Item 6615524. Please click the link view the replacement item.
:
6623285

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
CABLE, BATTERY ASSY
6606961
1 1

+
CABLE, BATT 14 GA 6"
6609551
1 1

+
CABLE, BATTERY NEGATIVE ASSY
6617272
1 1

+
CABLE, BATTERY POSITIVE ASSY
6617282
1 1

+
CABLE, BATTERY ASSY
6617291
1 1

+
CABLE, BATTERY ASSY
6617301
2 2

+
CABLE, BATTERY ASSY
6617311
1 1

+
HARNESS FRAME
6617664
1 1

+
BOX, ELECTRICAL
6617743
1 1

+
TERMINAL STARTER 90 DEG
6621412
1 1

+
PLATE CABLE CONNECTOR MOUNTING
6621642
1 1

+
TERMINAL, MALE BLADE 14 GA
8220050
2 2

+
TERMINAL, RING 16-14GA INS.375
8220077
2 2

+
TERMINAL, FEMALE SINGLE LINE
8220880
12 12

+
SWITCH, FLUID TEMP
8223215
1 1

+
RELAY
8225114
1 1

+
BOOT, BATTERY BLACK VTE
8229025
1 1

+
BATTERY, 12 VOLT MILITARY
8270015
2 2

+
RELAY, 24V SOLENOID
8270215
1 1

+
ALARM, BACKUP 12-36 VDC
8270615
1 1

+
SCREW-HHC-.375-24-NF-1.000-5-Z
8303510
1 1

+
SCREW-HHC-.375-16-NC-1.000-5-Z
8303620
1 1

+
SCREW-HHC-.375-16-NC-.750-5-ZI
8303681
8 8

+
SCREW-FLHDC-.250-20-NC-.750-5-
8303705
4 4

+
SCREW-SLTD PNH-#6-32-NC-.750--
8303959
1 1

+
NUT-HEX-#6-32-2-ZINC PLATED AS
8305001
8 8

+
NUT-HEX-#10-24-2-ZINC PLATED A
8305002
1 1

+
NUT-HEX-#10-32-2-ZINC PLATED A
8305003
2 2

+
NUT-HEX-.250-20-2-ZINC PLATED
8305004
20 20

+
NUT-HEX-.312-18-GR2-ZINC PLATE
8305006
2 2

+
NUT-HEX-.375-16-2-ZINC PLATED
8305008
1 1

+
NUT-HEX JAM-M10X1.50--ZINC PLA
8305438
1 1

+
WASHER LOCK-SPRING-.250 X-.254
8307002
1 1

+
WASHER LOCK-SPRING-#10 .190 X-
8307003
5 5

+
WASHER LOCK-SPRING-.312-.317--
8307004
2 2

+
WASHER LOCK-.375-EXTERNAL TOOT
8307026
12 12

+
WASHER LOCK-SPRING-#6 .138 X-
8307043
1 1

+
WASHER LOCK-#10-.190-EXTERNAL
8307052
3 3

+
WASHER PLAIN-NARROW-.312 X-.34
8307106
2 2

+
WASHER PLAIN-NARROW-.250 X-.28
8307109
10 10

+
WASHER LOCK-.250-EXTERNAL TOOT
8310002
24 24

+
SCREW-SLTD PNH-#10-24-NC-2.500
8310011
1 1

+
SCREW-HHC-.250-20-NC-.750-5-ZI
8310026
2 2

+
BOLT-CRG-SH-SQNK-.375-16 NC-1.
8310036
2 2

+
WASHER LOCK-M10-EXTERNAL TOOTH
8310046
1 1

+
NUT-HEX JAM-M5X0.8--ZINC PLATE
8310077
1 1

+
CLIP TUBE 1/2
8406109
4 4

+
SENDER, OIL PRESSURE
8468012
1 1

+
SENDER, WATER TEMPERATURE
8468024
1 1

+
LIGHT, FLOOD U S A BULB ONLY
8500040
5 5

+
LIGHT, TURNSIGNAL RED LEDS
8500048
2 2

+
GROMMET
8580207
4 4

+
STRAP, TIE PLASTIC .19 W X 6.7
8584001
1 1

+
STRAP, TIE .3 W X 14.8 L
8584003
22 22

+