Pricing is not set up for this item. Please contact Customer Support with your model and serial number for more information.

CONT MIRATRON 12FUNC PROP HD W

:

  Item 3295000010 has been superseded by Item 3295000010S. Please click the link view the replacement item.
:
3295000010

:
: 0

:
PC
:
:
CONT MIRATRON 12FUNC PROP HD W - 3295000010
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
CONTROLLER, WIRELES 10 FNC PRP
1001145240
1 1

+
COVERPLATE BONDMENT
3314000010
2 2

+
BRACKET 0.12 x 6.75 x 18.62 AL
4178000699
1 1

+
TIE PLASTIC STRAP - 5/16"W X 8
5526000553
5 5

+
BATTERY, 9 V
7075000003
1 1

+
BATTERY, D 1.5 V
7075000006
3 3

+
SCREW .25"-20NC X .75" TH MACH
7111140613
4 4

+
SCREW .25"-20NC X 1.0" TH MACH
7111140813
4 4

+
CAPSCREW #10-24NC x .62" SS HE
7114100518
4 4

+
CAPSCREW .25"-20NC X 1.50" HEX
7115141250
2 2

+
MACHINE SCREW #4-40 NC x .62 L
7120000047
2 2

+
CONTROLLER, WIREL UL 6 FNC12V
7295000146
1 1

+
TUBE.25"ID HS W/ADHESIVE
7346000039
0 0

+
FUSE #ATO-15 15 AMP
7457000006
1 1

+
GROMMET 1.38" ID RUBBER
7493000011
1 1

+
GROMMET 2.00" OD RUBBER - .44"
7493000014
2 2

+
GROMMET, MID ATLANTIC #3760
7493000020
2 2

+
HARNESS, POWER TO WIRELESS REM
7552000148
1 1

+
HARNESS, CONT MIRATRON REMOTE
7552000441
1 1

+
NUT #4 - 40UNC HEX
7660040000
2 2

+
LOCKNUT #10-24UNC SS
7660102604
4 4

+
LOCKNUT .25" -20NC GR5 HEX NYL
7660142601
10 10

+
LOCKNUT #10-32NF W/ EXT LOCKWA
7661000023
2 2

+
RELAY MINI SPST - 12 V - 40 AM
7740000001
1 1

+
SCREW #10 X .50" HWH SELF-TAPP
7790100856
6 6

+
TIE STRAP PLASTIC - 5/16"W X 1
7894000004
1 1

+
FLATWASHER .25" NOM WIDE - PLA
7950140161
12 12

+
TRIM LOCK #150B2 x 1/8"
8632000012
2 2

+