SNGL DK EXT PWR 182214>191606

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
4394RTRECDKEXT3

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
SCR CAP HH 5,.312-18X.875
0641507
4 4

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.312-18X1.000
0641508
4 4

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X9.500
0641676
4 4

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.500-13X1.750
0641814
2 2

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 8.8,6-1.00X55MM
0700619
4 4

Add to Shopping List
BRKT, WELD
0901870
4 4

Add to Shopping List
ROLLER,PLATFORM EXTENSION
1001096984
4 4

Add to Shopping List
KIT, EXTENSION ROLLER
1001097107
2 2

Add to Shopping List
LINK,SNAP ASS'Y.
1001101076
2 2

Add to Shopping List
CABLE, LANYARD 6"LG, 9/32 EYE
1060379
4 4

Add to Shopping List
CABLE,LANYARD 6"
1060808
8 8

Add to Shopping List
CHAIN, #2/0 PASSING LINK
1260136
4 4

Add to Shopping List
CLIP,E-CLIP (.50 SHAFT)
1380150
2 2

Add to Shopping List
CLIP,.67X1.00X.05
1380151
8 8

Add to Shopping List
FASTENER, BLIND
2080040
32 32

Add to Shopping List
FASTENER,NUT NYLON LOCK 1/4.25
2080063
36 36

Add to Shopping List
FASTENER,NUT NYLON LOCK 5/16
2080064
16 16

Add to Shopping List
HANDLE, GRIP
2560088
4 4

Add to Shopping List
HANDLE,WELDMENT(L.H.)
2560171
2 2

Add to Shopping List
HANDLE,WELDMENT(R.H.)
2560172
2 2

Add to Shopping List
HANDLE,GRAB
2560176
4 4

Add to Shopping List
INSULATE, CHAIN COVER
2820097
2 2

Add to Shopping List
LATCH, RUBBER INSERT
2940127
4 4

Add to Shopping List
NUT HEX LOCK,.625-11 GR 8
3272005
4 4

Add to Shopping List
NUT HEX,6MM-1.00 CLASS 8
3290601
4 4

Add to Shopping List
NUT HEX,.312-18 LOCK
3311505
8 8

Add to Shopping List
NUT HEX,.500-13 LOW HT
3311802
2 2

Add to Shopping List
NUT HEX,.750-16 LOW HT
3322202
2 2

Add to Shopping List
PAD, HANDRAIL 1.25 X 6'
3340612
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PAD,RAIL SLIDE
3340937
2 2

Add to Shopping List
PIN, SNAPPER
3421565
8 8

Add to Shopping List
PIN, SNAPPER
3422219
4 4

Add to Shopping List
PIN,EXTENSION ROLLER
3422966
4 4

Add to Shopping List
PLUG-SPEC, CAP
3520072
4 4

Add to Shopping List
PLT, .08X21.09X52.00 A569 HR
3571862
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PLT, .19X3.83X50.00 A36 HR
3573438
4 4

Add to Shopping List
RING, QUICK RELEASE PIN ATTACH
3760170
16 16

Add to Shopping List
RING, RETAINING
3760348
2 2

Add to Shopping List
ROD, ROLLER SUPT.
3841233
2 2

Add to Shopping List
ROLLER, EXT 3.06 X 1.12 POLY
3860059
6 6

Add to Shopping List
SCREW, SHOULDER .75X4.00
3900254
2 2

Add to Shopping List
SCREW-SPEC,TORX 1/4-20 X 2
3900318
20 20

Add to Shopping List
SCREW-SPEC,TORX 1/4-20 X 3
3900319
8 8

Add to Shopping List
PAN HD SCREW, 5/16-18X 2.00 LG
3900323
16 16

Add to Shopping List
SCREW-SPEC,SHOULDER
3900330
2 2

Add to Shopping List
SCREW,SH CAP 1/4-20X2.25
3931436
4 4

Add to Shopping List
SWITCH, PUSHBUTTON
4360387
1 1

Add to Shopping List
TAPE, .03 X 1.50 X 50.00 UHMW
4420055
1 1

Add to Shopping List
TAPE,SAFETY TREAD 6"X60'
4420069S
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WSHR FLT .31 .34 .69 .065
4711500
12 12

Add to Shopping List
WSHR FLT .75 .81 1.47 .134
4712200
4 4

Add to Shopping List
WSHR FLT .50 .56 1.38 .109
4751800
2 2

Add to Shopping List
WSHR FLT .75 .81 2.00 .148
4752200
4 4

Add to Shopping List
WELD,ROLLER SUPPORT
4846519
2 2

Add to Shopping List
WELD,RAIL
4846530
2 2

Add to Shopping List
WELD,RAIL
4846531
2 2

Add to Shopping List
WELD,EXT. RAIL
4846532
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WELD,EXT. RAIL
4846537
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WELD, RAIL
4846542
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WELD,REAR GATE
4846557
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WELD,CHAIN ENTRY
4846590
2 2

Add to Shopping List