BOX,PLATFORM CONTROL

Net Item:
  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below. Item 1001274604 has been superseded by Item 1001274604S. Please click the link view the replacement item.
Item Number:
1001274604

Item Description:

BOX,PLATFORM CONTROL

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
ALARM, 9V-120V, UL
0140030
1 1

+ Shopping List
BOLT, PT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED)
0700835
1 1

+ Shopping List
BOLT,FT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED)
0760610
2 2

+ Shopping List
SCREW-BUTTON HEAD(HEX SOCKET)
1001047064
2 2

+ Shopping List
NUT-SPEC,TINNERMAN,M6
1001130220
2 2

+ Shopping List
DECAL,STEER
1001132358
1 1

+ Shopping List
DECAL,FUNCTION SELECT
1001132361
1 1

+ Shopping List
HARNESS,PLATFORM BOX
1001200819
1 1

+ Shopping List
PLATE,CONTROL BOX (OUTSIDE)
1001209596
1 1

+ Shopping List
DECAL,INDOOR/OUTDOOR
1001213886
1 1

+ Shopping List
DECAL,PLAT CONTROL FUNCTION
1001218285
1 1

+ Shopping List
DECAL,LIFT/DRIVE FUNCTION
1001220893
1 1

+ Shopping List
SWITCH,PUSHBUTTON
1001226749
2 2

+ Shopping List
SWITCH,TOGGLE
1001258446
2 2

+ Shopping List
PLATE,CONTROL BOX (INSIDE)
1001262655
1 1

+ Shopping List
CONTROL,PLATFORM MODULE
1001274605
1 1

+ Shopping List
CONTROLLER, JOYSTICK
1600402
1 1

+ Shopping List
DECAL,DIRECTION ARROW
1703819
1 1

+ Shopping List
DECAL,EMS (EURO. REQUIREMENT)
1704260
1 1

+ Shopping List
NUT, HEX 4 X .7
3290405
6 6

+ Shopping List
HEX CAP NUT, M8 X 1.25
3290806
1 1

+ Shopping List
PIN,SNAPPER
3423278
1 1

+ Shopping List
SCREW,SOC HD CAP M4X25 (CODED)
4031509
4 4

+ Shopping List
SHIELD, FLEX TRIM
4060803
0 0

+ Shopping List
SHIELD, TOGGLE SW (TAB)
4060906
2 2

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, EMERGENCY STOP
4360475
1 1

+ Shopping List
TAPE, UHMW .03 X 1.00 X 50'
4420062
0 0

+ Shopping List
TERMINAL, RECEPTACLE LOCKWASH
4460496
1 1

+ Shopping List
CONNECTOR, PANEL NUT
4460497
1 1

+ Shopping List
WASHER, FLAT NARROW 7/16
4711700
2 2

+ Shopping List
WASHER, 4MM
4811400
2 2

+ Shopping List
WSHR FLT 6MM 6.4 12.5 1.6
4811700
2 2

+ Shopping List
WASHER , M8
4811900
2 2

+ Shopping List