Pricing is not set up for this item. Please contact Customer Support with your model and serial number for more information.

BOX,GROUND CONTROL

:

  Item 1001215252 has been superseded by Item 1001215252S. Please click the link view the replacement item.
:
1001215252

:
: 0

:
EA
:
:
BOX,GROUND CONTROL - 1001215252
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SHIM,NYLON 0.062
1001151393
1 1

+
CONTROL MODULE, GROUND RT
1001181314
1 1

+
ELEC ASSY,SENSOR
1001181330
1 1

+
WASHER FLAT METRIC,NYLON
1001184730
4 4

+
DECAL,GROUND CONTROL
1001189773
1 1

+
SEAL,BULKHEAD CONNECTOR
1001190002
1 1

+
HARNESS,GROUND CONTROL BOX
1001214989
1 1

+
HARNESS,GROUND CONTROL BOX
1001214990
1 1

+
INDICATOR, LED ASSY YEL APEM
1001215255
2 2

+
ELEC ASSY,YELLOW LAMP
1001221687
1 1

+
ELEC ASSY BOX, GROUND CONTROL
1001222169
1 1

+
PLUG,HOLE
1001226421
2 2

+
GAUGE, HOURMETER
2420172
1 1

+
NUT, HEX 4 X .7
3290405
4 4

+
PLUG-SPEC, HOLE
3520026
1 1

+
PLUG
3520028
1 1

+
SCREW-SPEC,SK HD CP #10-32 X .
3900300
8 8

+
SCREW POSI-DRIVE,M4 X 6MM LG
4010403
3 3

+
POSI-DRIVE MACH. SCREW M4X10
4010405
4 4

+
SCREW, POSI-DRIVE 4 X 24
4010412
4 4

+
SCREWSOCKET HD CAP METRIC(COD,
4031507
4 4

+
SHIELD, GUARD SWITCH
4060802
1 1

+
BREAKER, CIRCUIT 15 AMP
4360070
1 1

+
SWITCH, PUSHBUTTON
4360387
2 2

+
SWITCH, IGNITION
4360469
1 1

+
SWITCH, EMERGENCY STOP
4360475
1 1

+
SWITCH, 3 POSITION SPRING RETU
4360524
1 1

+
WASHER, 4MM
4811400
12 12

+
WASHER M5
4811600
8 8

+