G6-42P SEQ #3

Net Item: No
  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
41LC0003

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.250
0641610
1 1

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.625-11X4.000
0642032
2 2

+ Shopping List
WSHR FLT .31 .34 .69 .065
4711500
3 3

+ Shopping List
WSHR FLT .31 .38 .88 .083
4751500
2 2

+ Shopping List
WSHR FLT .38 .44 1.00 .083
4751600
3 3

+ Shopping List
WSH SPG LK .38 .39 .68 .094
4761600
3 3

+ Shopping List
HHCS 7/8-9 X 5 IN GR-8 ZN
77321274
2 2

+ Shopping List
HHCS 7/16- 14 X 1 3/4 GR- 8 ZN
83201155
8 8

+ Shopping List
MOUNTING PAD
83683308
2 2

+ Shopping List
FLANGE HALF, 1" CODE 62
84712738
4 4

+ Shopping List
CLAMP - HOSE - WORM DRIVE
85071128
1 1

+ Shopping List
CLAMP - HOSE - WORM DRIVE
86883327
1 1

+ Shopping List
HHCS 1/4-20 X 1-3/4 GR-5 ZN
88201008
2 2

+ Shopping List
HHCS 5/16-18 X 5/8 GR-5 ZN
88201017
3 3

+ Shopping List
HHCS 5/16-18 X 3-1/2 GR-5 ZN
88201030
2 2

+ Shopping List
3/8-16 X 1 BUTTON HD HEX
88261029
2 2

+ Shopping List
NUT,HEX HVY 5/16-18 GR5 ZN
88501005
2 2

+ Shopping List
NUT,HEX HVY 3/8-16 GR-5 ZN
88501006
1 1

+ Shopping List
HEX LCK NUT 5/8-11 STOVER
88521010
2 2

+ Shopping List
NUT ESNA 21 NU-066 3/8-16 ZINC
88521206
2 2

+ Shopping List
NUT 41NU-149 7/8-9 ESNA ZINC
88521214
2 2

+ Shopping List
WASHER 5/16 MED KANTLINK ZINC
88551010
3 3

+ Shopping List
WASHER 7/16 MED KANTLINK ZINC
88551012
8 8

+ Shopping List
WASHER - HARDENED 3/8 NOM
90027470
1 1

+ Shopping List
WASHER - SPECIAL
90205918
2 2

+ Shopping List
ROUND WASHER
91081158
2 2

+ Shopping List
O-RING - AS-568-219 BUNA-N 90
91083106
2 2

+ Shopping List
SHOCK MOUNT
91333002
2 2

+ Shopping List
SHOCK MOUNT
91333003
2 2

+ Shopping List
FAN GUARD
91401233
1 1

+ Shopping List
REBOUND WASHER
91403137
2 2

+ Shopping List
TUBELINE-POWDERPAINT,BAG
91403619
1 1

+ Shopping List
VALVE BRACKET
91411017
1 1

+ Shopping List
%LAMP, HOSE 2 HALVES
91413047
1 1

+ Shopping List
COVER PLATE
91413049
1 1

+ Shopping List
FLOW DIVIDER ASSY
91415032
1 1

+ Shopping List
BRACKET RADIATOR
91471108
1 1

+ Shopping List