INSTALL,47FT COUNTERWEIGHT

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
1001284079

:

INSTALL,47FT COUNTERWEIGHT

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCR CAP HH 8.8,10-1.50X40MM
0701016
4 4

+
SCR CAP HH 8.8,10-1.50X65MM
0701021
4 4

+
SCR. CAP HH 8.8,2.00X45MM
0701617
8 8

+
HEXHD SCREW, M16 X 80
0701624
8 8

+
BOLT PT METRIC GR8.8,M16 X 90
0701626
4 4

+
BOLT, PT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED)
0701627
2 2

+
BOLT, PT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED)
0701629
2 2

+
BOLT, PT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED)
0701631
4 4

+
BOLT PT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED),
0701634
2 2

+
BOLTFT METRIC GR8.8,M16 X 65
0761621
4 4

+
WEIGHT,COUNTER
1001258372
4 4

+
WEIGHT,COUNTER(TRAY)
1001258686
1 1

+
WEIGHT,PLATE
1001270114
2 2

+
WEIGHT,PLATE
1001273680
1 1

+
PLATE,ENGINE CWT
1001273696
6 6

+
PLATE,WEIGHT
1001274197
2 2

+
PLATE,WEIGHT
1001274198
6 6

+
BRACKET,FRAME
1001274247
4 4

+
NUT M10
3291005
8 8

+
HEX NUT, M16 X 2
3291601
8 8

+
NUT,METRIC GR8 (CODED)
3291605
4 4

+
NUT,METRIC GR12 & GR10 (CODED)
3331611
14 14

+
FLATWASHER, METRIC
4812002
16 16

+
WASHER,THRU HARDENED 16MM
5241600
60 60

+