Pricing is not set up for this item. Please contact Customer Support with your model and serial number for more information.

INSTALL,47FT COUNTERWEIGHT

:

  Item 1001284077 has been superseded by Item 1001288573. Please click the link view the replacement item.
:
1001284077

:

INSTALL,47FT COUNTERWEIGHT

:
: 0

:
EA
:
INSTALL,47FT COUNTERWEIGHT - 1001284077
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCR CAP HH 8.8,10-1.50X40MM
0701016
4 4

+
SCR CAP HH 8.8,10-1.50X65MM
0701021
4 4

+
HEXHD SCREW, M16 X 80
0701624
8 8

+
HEXHD SCREW, M16 X 85
0701625
2 2

+
BOLT PT METRIC GR8.8,M16 X 90
0701626
4 4

+
BOLTFT METRIC GR8.8,M16 X 65
0761621
8 8

+
WEIGHT,COUNTER
1001258372
4 4

+
WEIGHT,COUNTER(TRAY)
1001258686
1 1

+
WEIGHT,PLATE
1001270114
2 2

+
WEIGHT,PLATE
1001273680
1 1

+
PLATE,ENGINE CWT
1001273696
6 6

+
NUT M10
3291005
8 8

+
HEX NUT, M16 X 2
3291601
8 8

+
NUT,METRIC GR8 (CODED)
3291605
4 4

+
NUT,METRIC GR12 & GR10 (CODED)
3331611
2 2

+
FLATWASHER, METRIC
4812002
16 16

+
WASHER,THRU HARDENED 16MM
5241600
36 36

+