Pricing is not set up for this item. Please contact Customer Support with your model and serial number for more information.

INSTALL,REEL, LMIS

Net Item: No
  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
1001281221

Item Description:

INSTALL,REEL, LMIS

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
SETSCREW REPLACES 0700608
0760608
12 12

+ Shopping List
REEL,BOOM CABLE REEL
1001275886
2 2

+ Shopping List
PLATE,FASTENING SUPPORT
1001276218
2 2

+ Shopping List
CLEVIS,CHAIN BL866
1001276547
3 3

+ Shopping List
CLEVIS,CHAIN BL866
1001276548
6 6

+ Shopping List
PLATE,CHAIN GUIDANCE
1001276797
2 2

+ Shopping List
PLATE,DOUBLE CHAIN GUIDANCE
1001276799
2 2

+ Shopping List
PLATE,CHAIN GUIDANCE
1001276800
3 3

+ Shopping List
NUT-SPEC,HEX M24 X 2
1001278720
3 3

+ Shopping List
NUT-SPEC,HEX M24 X 2 LOW
1001281228
3 3

+ Shopping List
NUT-SPEC,HEX M20 X 2.5 LOW
1001281235
6 6

+ Shopping List
WASHER-SPEC,6MM LG OD
1001281237
12 12

+ Shopping List
HARNESS,LINE WITH MICROSWITCH
1001281238
1 1

+ Shopping List
HARNESS,LINE WITH MICROSWITCH
1001281239
1 1

+ Shopping List
HARNESS,LINE WITH MICROSWITCH
1001281240
1 1

+ Shopping List
BOLT,EYEBOLT M6
1001281245
2 2

+ Shopping List
NUT HEX,6MM-1.00 CLASS 8
3290601
2 2

+ Shopping List
NUTMETRIC GR8 (CODED),M6 X 1
3290605001
2 2

+ Shopping List
NUT,HEX METRIC GR10 M20
3332011
6 6

+ Shopping List
WASHER, FLAT 20 A4C 7089ISO
4812500
6 6

+ Shopping List
WASHER,WASHER 24X44X4
4812700
3 3

+ Shopping List
WSH SPG LK 6MM 6.1 11.8 1.6
4831700
12 12

+ Shopping List