Pricing is not set up for this item. Please contact Customer Support with your model and serial number for more information.

INSTALL,DOORS (SWING DWN, R)

:

 
:
1001278001

:

INSTALL,DOORS (SWING DWN, R)

:
: 0

:
EA
:
:
INSTALL,DOORS (SWING DWN, R) - 1001278001
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCR CAP HH 8.8,6-1.00X20MM
0700610
10 10

+
SCR CAP HH 8.8,10-1.50X35MM
0701015
2 2

+
SETSCREW REPLACES 0700608
0760608
3 3

+
SCR CAP HH 8.8,8-1.25X25MM
0760812
1 1

+
BOLTFT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED),
0760820
2 2

+
BOLTFT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED),
0760823
2 2

+
BUMPER, (HOOD)
0940071
2 2

+
NUT-SPEC,TINNERMAN,M6
1001130220
2 2

+
PLATE,DOOR FILLER
1001254171
2 2

+
SLEEVE,DOOR PIVOT
1001254278
2 2

+
BRACKET,DOOR KEEPER
1001254346
2 2

+
PLATE,DOOR SPACER
1001254383
2 2

+
SLEEVE,DOOR SPACER
1001255595
4 4

+
SUPPORT,PIN LOCK
1001266168
2 2

+
DOOR,WELDMENT (RIGHT)
1001267364
1 1

+
DOOR,WELDMENT (LEFT)
1001267365
1 1

+
BRACKET,COMPONENT MOUNT
1001278072
1 1

+
CABLE, LANYARD 11.50 LG
1060799
3 3

+
NUT HEX .375-16 GR 8
3271601
3 3

+
NUT, CLASS 8 METRIC
3290605
3 3

+
NUT HEX,8MM-1.25 CLASS 8
3290801
6 6

+
NUT,SELF LOCKING M8
3290805
3 3

+
NUT M10
3291005
2 2

+
PIN,DOOR LATCH
3423243
2 2

+
PIN COTTER .09 X .75
3450303
2 2

+
SPRING,DOOR LATCH
4160214
2 2

+
WSHR FLT .38 .44 1.00 .083
4751600
4 4

+
WSHR FLT 6MM 6.4 12.5 1.6
4811700
13 13

+
FLATWASHER, METRIC
4811702
11 11

+
WASHER , M8
4811900
8 8

+
WASHER, M8 LG OD
4811902
4 4

+
FLATWASHER, METRIC
4812002
4 4

+