INSTALL,CAMERA IP

Net Item:
  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
1001270123

Item Description:

INSTALL,CAMERA IP

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
SCR CAP HH 8.8,10-1.50X40MM
0701016
6 6

+ Shopping List
HHCS,M10-35 8.8 A4C ISO 4017
0761015
1 1

+ Shopping List
STRAP, TIE CABLE
1001008559
2 2

+ Shopping List
WASHERFLAT METRIC (CODED),
1001091102
4 4

+ Shopping List
STRAP,PUSH MOUNT, FIR TREE
1001202986
1 1

+ Shopping List
PLATE,BRACKET
1001260274
1 1

+ Shopping List
PLATE,CAMERA MOUNT
1001260580
1 1

+ Shopping List
ELEC ASSY,CAMERA-NORMAL VIEW
1001260685
1 1

+ Shopping List
ELEC ASSY,CAMERA-MIRROR VIEW
1001260686
1 1

+ Shopping List
ELEC ASSY,CABLE-EXTENSION
1001260687
2 2

+ Shopping List
BRACKET,DISPLAY
1001260701
1 1

+ Shopping List
HANDLE,THREADED KNOB
1001265007
1 1

+ Shopping List
BRACKET,CAMERA
1001265347
1 1

+ Shopping List
ELEC ASSY,IP DISPLAY
1001265544
1 1

+ Shopping List
INSTALL,CAMERA IP
1001270123N
1 1

+ Shopping List
MOUNT,DISPLAY
1001271256
1 1

+ Shopping List
NUT M4
3290401
4 4

+ Shopping List
NUTMETRIC GR8 (CODED),M6 X 1
3290605001
2 2

+ Shopping List
NUT HEX,10MM-1.50 CLASS 8
3291001
1 1

+ Shopping List
SCREW POSI-DRIVE,M4 X 20 BLACK
4010410002
2 2

+ Shopping List
SCREW POSI-DRIVE,6 X 16 BLACK
4010608002
1 1

+ Shopping List
SCREW POSI-DRIVE,6 X 20 BLACK
4010610002
1 1

+ Shopping List
SOCKET HD CAP METRIC,M4 X 10
4031505001
4 4

+ Shopping List
SCREWSOCKET HD CAP METRIC(COD,
4031507
4 4

+ Shopping List
WASHER FLAT METRIC,M5 W
4811602001
4 4

+ Shopping List
WASHERFLAT METRIC (CODED),M6 W
4811702001
4 4

+ Shopping List
WSHR FLT 10MM 10.5 21 2
4812000
8 8

+ Shopping List