Pricing is not set up for this item. Please contact Customer Support with your model and serial number for more information.

INSTALL,CLOSURES W/O OUTRIGGER

:

  Item 1001260518 has been superseded by Item N/A. Please click the link view the replacement item.
:
1001260518

:

INSTALL,CLOSURES W/O OUTRIGGER

:
: 0

:
EA
:
INSTALL,CLOSURES W/O OUTRIGGER - 1001260518
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCR CAP HH 8.8,6-1.00X20MM
0700610
7 7

+
SCR CAP HH 8.8,8-1.25X30MM
0700814
4 4

+
SCR CAP HH 8.8,10-1.50X40MM
0701016
4 4

+
HHCS,M6-12 8.8 A3C ISO 4017
0760606
3 3

+
SCR CAP HH 8.8,8-1.25X25MM
0760812
2 2

+
WASHER-SPEC,NYLON M6
1001097540
6 6

+
SCREWFLAT HD MACH (CODED),M6
1001112902
1 1

+
NUT-SPEC,TINNERMAN,M6
1001130220
12 12

+
NUT-SPEC,M8 TINNERMAN
1001149160
4 4

+
COVER,SIDE TANK
1001168760
1 1

+
COVER,REAR TANK
1001168761
1 1

+
PLATE,ANGLE BRACKET
1001171772
3 3

+
COVER,REAR FRAME MODULE
1001173468
1 1

+
PLATE,BOOM COVER
1001174628
1 1

+
PLATE,SHIELD,INSPECTION PORT
1001201646
1 1

+
PANEL,BOOM REAR
1001201915C
1 1

+
PLATE,BRACKET,BATTERY SHIELD
1001207343
1 1

+
BOLT,WING M8 X 20
1001250708
2 2

+
PLATE,FRAME COVER
1001260514
1 1

+
COVER,CWT CAT ASSY
1001287020
1 1

+
SCREW-SPEC,M6X24MM LG, TAPERED
3900379
5 5

+
WSHR FLT 6MM 6.4 12.5 1.6
4811700
10 10

+
WASHER , M8
4811900
2 2

+
WASHER, M8 LG OD
4811902
6 6

+
WSHR FLT 10MM 10.5 21 2
4812000
4 4

+
BOLT,METRIC HEX FLANGE,8X30MM
5250814
4 4

+