INSTALL,CLAMPS W/ 4000W 60HZ

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
1001250638

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
BOLT, PT M6X80 GR8.8 (CODED)
0700624
4 4

Add to Shopping List
HHCS, M8-50 A4C ISO 4014
0700818
12 12

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 8.8,8-1.25X55MM
0700819
3 3

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 8.8,8-1.25X70MM
0700822
2 2

Add to Shopping List
CAP SCREW,HH M12 X 60 GR 8.8
0701220
4 4

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 8.8,8-1.25X25MM
0760812
1 1

Add to Shopping List
BOLTFT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED),
0761009
3 3

Add to Shopping List
SCREWFLAT HD MACH (CODED),M8
1001102830
4 4

Add to Shopping List
CLAMP,DOUBLE TUBE 5/8
1001116792
1 1

Add to Shopping List
STRAP,550 MM CINCH
1001143645
1 1

Add to Shopping List
STRAP,FIR TREE,CABLE TIE DIA 8
1001146588
4 4

Add to Shopping List
SHIELD, HOSE PANEL
1001181923
1 1

Add to Shopping List
CLAMP,JIB BLOCK
1001201090
2 2

Add to Shopping List
PLATE,HOSE SUPPORT
1001201342
1 1

Add to Shopping List
SUPPORT,HOSE GUIDE
1001202936
1 1

Add to Shopping List
SHIELD,TUBE
1001204690
1 1

Add to Shopping List
CLAMP,HOSE SET
1001209948
3 3

Add to Shopping List
CLAMP,HOSE SET
1001209949
3 3

Add to Shopping List
CLAMP,HOSE SET
1001209951
6 6

Add to Shopping List
CLAMP,HOSE SET
1001209953
7 7

Add to Shopping List
COVER,JIB
1001209957
1 1

Add to Shopping List
CABLE,AC TO PLAT (4000W 60HZ)
1001228187
1 1

Add to Shopping List
CABLE,LOWER AC (4000W 60HZ)
1001228188
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PLATE,HOSE BRACKET
1001229637
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PLATE,CLAMP
1001249496
4 4

Add to Shopping List
SUPPORT,HOSE ENGINE
1001252945
1 1

Add to Shopping List
STRAP,CINCH
1001265308
2 2

Add to Shopping List
NUT,SELF LOCKING M8
3290805
6 6

Add to Shopping List
NUT,SELF LOCKING M12
3291205
4 4

Add to Shopping List
WSHR FLT 6MM 6.4 12.5 1.6
4811700
4 4

Add to Shopping List
WASHER , M8
4811900
9 9

Add to Shopping List
WSHR FLT 10MM 10.5 21 2
4812000
3 3

Add to Shopping List
WASHER, M12
4812100
8 8

Add to Shopping List
SCREW, CUP PT MET,M8 X 70 LG
5281918
1 1

Add to Shopping List
COVER PLATE
77133137
15 15

Add to Shopping List