INSTALL,ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
1001245992

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SETSCREW M6 X 25
0700612
1 1

SCR IND HH MACH,10-32X.625
0731005
4 4

BOLT,FT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED)
0760610
2 2

SCREW,23CSM10-30 8.8A4CISO4017
0761014
5 5

BOLT,FT METRIC GR8.8 M10X40
0761016
2 2

BUMPER,
0940049
1 1

NUT-SPEC,M10 X 1.5 'U' STYLE
1001118972
4 4

SHIM,AXLE (3MM)
1001150324
3 3

ELEC ASSY,ELECTRICAL PANEL
1001172757
1 1

PLATE,FUSE BOX
1001237822
1 1

HARNESS,TURNTABLE 400S,460SJ
1001237849
1 1

HARNESS,GND CONTROL 400S,460SJ
1001238161
1 1

HARNESS,HYD VLV 400SC
1001238255
1 1

HARNESS,LEFT DRIVE 400SC
1001238256
1 1

DECAL,FUSE BOX
1001239512
1 1

ELEC ASSY,GROUND CONTROL PANEL
1001245380
1 1

CABLE,400S BATTERY NEGATIVE
1001250681
1 1

NUT, CLASS 8 METRIC
3290605
4 4

NUT M10
3291005
3 3

NUT HEX,.312-18 REG HT
3311501
2 2

O'RING
3790012
1 1

SWITCH, TOGGLE
4360328
1 1

CONNECTOR, PANEL NUT
4460470
1 1

TERMINAL, RECEPTACLE LOCKWASH
4460471
1 1

CONNECTOR, PANEL NUT
4460497
1 1

FLT WSHR, #10
4711000
4 4

WSHR FLT 6MM 6.4 12.5 1.6
4811700
7 7

WSHR FLT 10MM 10.5 21 2
4812000
5 5

FLATWASHER, METRIC
4812002
4 4