Pricing is not set up for this item. Please contact Customer Support with your model and serial number for more information.

INSTALL,BATTERY BOX

:

 
:
1001231700

:
: 0

:
EA
:
:
INSTALL,BATTERY BOX - 1001231700
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X.625
0641405
12 12

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X.750
0641406
4 4

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X.875
0641407
8 8

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.000
0641608
16 16

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.500-13X1.250
0641810
12 12

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.500-13X1.500
0641812
4 4

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.500-13X1.750
0641814
2 2

+
BOLT,FT METRIC GR8.8 M8X14
0760807
6 6

+
CONTROL,SOC MONITOR
1001222336
1 1

+
REGULATOR,BATTERY EQUALIZER
1001222358
2 2

+
HARNESS,TEMP SENSOR
1001225131
5 5

+
TERMINAL, INSULATION BLK BOOT
1001225557
4 4

+
BOOT,TERMINAL INSULATION RED
1001225558
5 5

+
HOLDER,FUSE
1001226935
14 14

+
ELEC ASSY,84V CAN TERMINATOR
1001227080
1 1

+
DECAL,TANK BATTERY STACK FUSES
1001230711
1 1

+
DECAL,ENG BATTERY STACK FUSES
1001230712
1 1

+
BATTERY,AGM
1001231249
14 14

+
PLATE,GUSSET
1001231596
1 1

+
MOUNT,84V FUSE HOLDER
1001231597
2 2

+
MOUNT,CONNECTOR
1001231598
2 2

+
COVER,BATTERY CONNECTOR
1001231599
2 2

+
PLATE,HOLDER
1001231600
12 12

+
PLATE,GUSSET TOP
1001231655
1 1

+
HARNESS,BATTERY STACK RIGHT
1001231685
1 1

+
HARNESS,BATTERY STACK LEFT
1001231686
1 1

+
MOUNT,CONNECTOR
1001231839
1 1

+
MOUNT,CONNECTOR
1001231840
1 1

+
CABLE,EQUALIZER LED (LEFT)
1001232840
1 1

+
CABLE,EQUALIZER LED (RIGHT)
1001232841
1 1

+
CABLE,BATTERY CONNECT KIT
1001233440
1 1

+
PLATE,BATTERY BOX KIT
1001233443
1 1

+
PLATE,BATTERY COVERS KIT
1001233444
1 1

+
CONNECTOR,BATTERY CABLE KIT
1001233446
1 1

+
CABLE,BATTERY BOX KIT
1001233448
2 2

+
PLATE,TIE DOWN
1001233737
2 2

+
TERMINAL,STRAIN RELIEF
1001233825
2 2

+
FUSE,7.5A GLASS
1001234313
8 8

+
FUSE, 1 AMP .25X1.25 GLASSTUBE
2400080
6 6

+
NUT HEX 6-32 LOCK
3310605
4 4

+
NUT HEX,.250-20 REG HT
3311401
8 8

+
NUT HEX,.375-16 REG HT
3311601
14 14

+
NUT HEX,.500-13 REG HT
3311801
18 18

+
SCR CAP SOC HD 6-32 X 1.000
3930616
4 4

+
SCR CAP SOC HD 10-24 X .625
3931010
24 24

+
SCR CAP SOC HD .25-20 X .750
3931412
8 8

+
STRAP, TIE .09X3.62 PLASTIC
4240032
9 9

+
TERMINAL, RECEPTACLE LOCKWASH
4460496
2 2

+
CONNECTOR, PANEL NUT
4460497
2 2

+
WASHER,FLAT NARROW #6
4710600
8 8

+
WSHR FLT .25 .28 .63 .065
4711400
40 40

+
WSHR FLT .38 .44 1.00 .083
4751600
30 30

+
WSHR FLT .50 .56 1.38 .109
4751800
36 36

+
WASHER M5
4811600
24 24

+
WASHER , M8
4811900
6 6

+