INSTALL,BODY ELECTRICAL 264 CT

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below. Item 1001229393 has been superseded by Item 1001260455. Please click the link view the replacement item.
:
1001229393

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCR CAP HH 5,.312-18X1.250
0641510
2 2

+
SCR PHD THRD FORMING,#6X.50
0750604
8 8

+
BRACKET,RECEPTACLE
1001122235
4 4

+
TERMINAL,RING, 1/4, 4 AWG
1001125479
2 2

+
ADHESIVE,COATING, RTV, BLACK
1001130310
0 0

+
RIVET,DRIVE 0.25 DIA X 0.38
1001146735
146 146

+
LATCH,QUARTER TURN WING SCREW
1001166930
4 4

+
WASHER-SPEC,0.38 RUBBER
1001166974
14 14

+
PLUG,1.50 VENTED WITH FILTER
1001167607
2 2

+
TERMINAL,POWER BUSHING RED
1001168320
1 1

+
TERMINAL,POWER BUSHING BLACK
1001168321
1 1

+
TERMINAL,STRIP 12 POINT BLACK
1001168322
2 2

+
CABLE,CHASSIS GROUND
1001168328
1 1

+
SCREW-SPEC,0.38 X 1.50 HH SS
1001168993
12 12

+
BOLT,0.38-16 X 2.00 HH SS
1001169083
2 2

+
LIGHT, BACKUP LED 2X6 OVAL
1001174680
2 2

+
PANEL,ELECTRICAL COVERPLATE
1001191602
1 1

+
SCREW-SPEC,PLASTITE .25 X .75
1001194676
2 2

+
SCREW-SPEC,#8 X .75 BH
1001196552
72 72

+
SOCKET,12V CIGARETTE SOCKET
1001201384
1 1

+
WASHER-SPEC,#10 NARROW SS
1001201926
8 8

+
ELEC ASSY,POWER PCB
1001203234
1 1

+
Nut, Terminal
1001204788
1 1

+
Washer, Terminal
1001204789
1 1

+
TERMINAL,NUT
1001205043
4 4

+
TERMINAL,WASHER
1001205044
4 4

+
SCREW-SPEC,FLANGED BHSCS
1001207734
4 4

+
WASHER-SPEC,EPDM #10
1001207736
8 8

+
CONNECTOR, 8 SOCKET
1001208066
1 1

+
NUT-SPEC,#10-24 THIN NYLOC
1001208303
4 4

+
HARNESS,TOW LIGHT
1001209031
1 1

+
CABLE,PDP 12V
1001209040
1 1

+
CABLE,PDP GROUND
1001209041
1 1

+
CABLE,TERMINAL STRIP GROUND
1001209042
1 1

+
HARNESS,BATTERY TO BULKHEAD
1001209044
1 1

+
SEAL,HDP 18 GASKET
1001209365
1 1

+
SEAL,HDP 24 GASKET
1001209366
4 4

+
GROMMET,BLACK 2.5" ROUND LIGHT
1001220431
4 4

+
HARNESS,TUNNEL FRONT
1001229434
2 2

+
HARNESS,TUNNEL REAR
1001229447
2 2

+
HARNESS,TUNNEL MAIN
1001229452
2 2

+
HARNESS,CABINET MID BODY
1001229468
2 2

+
HARNESS,CABINET MID BODY
1001229476
2 2

+
HARNESS,CABINET MID BODY
1001229477
2 2

+
HARNESS,CABINET REAR BODY
1001229478
2 2

+
HARNESS,CABINET REAR BODY
1001229519
2 2

+
HARNESS,MID BODY MAIN
1001229520
2 2

+
HARNESS,REAR BODY LH
1001229563
1 1

+
HARNESS,REAR BODY RH
1001229564
1 1

+
HARNESS,CENTER 264 CT
1001229902
1 1

+
HARNESS,PYLON ROTATOR
1001229985
1 1

+
PLATE,BULKHEAD ELECTRICAL
1001230207
1 1

+
RING, RETAINER
3760308
4 4

+
STRAP, TIE .09X3.62 PLASTIC
4240032
2 2

+
TIE STRAP MOUNT
4460234
2 2

+
PLUG, SEAL
4460466
3 3

+
SOCKET, DEUTSCH
4460509
4 4

+
WSHR FLT .31 .34 .69 .065
4711500
4 4

+
TIE PLASTIC STRAP - 5/16"W X 8
5526000553
75 75

+
CAPSCREW #8-32 X .50" BTHD SOC
7114080418
8 8

+
CAPSCREW #10-24NC X .75" SS BH
7114100618
2 2

+
CAPSCREW #10-24NC x 1.25" SS B
7114101018
2 2

+
LICENSE PLATE BRACKET #3272100
7178000025
1 1

+
CLAMP .50 NYLON LOOM BLACK
7274000036
1 1

+
CLAMP 1.75" DIA LOOP #COV-2913
7274000042
2 2

+
CLIP 0.63 DIA PLASTIC COATED W
7280000006
146 146

+
TERMINAL.38" 4GA NON-INSUL RIN
7345242202
2 2

+
TUBING .50"ID HS W/ADHESIVE -
7346000045
0 0

+
LIGHT, GROMMET #60700 TRUCKLIT
7493000026
6 6

+
LIGHT #436SX LICENSE PLATE
7590000105
1 1

+
LIGHT 2.50 DIA RED RFLX 4-LED
7590000343
4 4

+
LIGHT MARKER LED KIT
7590000358
4 4

+
LIGHT 6.5" OVAL LED S/T/T
7590000370
4 4

+
LOCKNUT #8-32UNC SS NYLOC
7660082604
8 8

+
NUT #10-24NC GR5 HEX
7660100001
2 2

+
NUT #10-24NC NYLOC
7660102601
2 2

+
LOCKNUT .31-18NC GR5 HEX NYLOC
7660152601
2 2

+
NUT .38"-16NC HEX
7660160001
2 2

+
LOCKNUT .38"-16NC GR5 NYLOC
7660162601
14 14

+
HEX NUT #10-24 W/LOCKWASHER -
7661000002
2 2

+
SWITCH BREAKER 150 AMP CIRCUIT
7870000043
1 1

+
FLATWASHER 0.38" NOM NARROW SS
7950160143
28 28

+
CABLE, BATTERY, BULK
7978000011
40 40

+
LOOM 1/2" SPLIT POLY - BLACK
8597650001
40 40

+