INSTALL,2500W GEN 60HZ

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
1001214909

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCR CAP HH 5,.312-18X.875
0641507
1 1

+
SCR CAP HH 5 .437-14 X 9.00
0641772
1 1

+
SCR CAP HH 8.8,12-1.75X80MM
0701224
1 1

+
SETSCREW REPLACES 0700608
0760608
1 1

+
SCR CAP HH 8.8,8-1.25X30MM
0760814
5 5

+
HHCS,M10-35 8.8 A4C ISO 4017
0761015
1 1

+
BOLT,FT METRIC GR8.8 M10X40
0761016
3 3

+
SCREW,HH CAP M12 X 30 GR 8.8
0761214
2 2

+
HHCS,M12-35 8.8 A4C ISO 4017
0761215
1 1

+
PULLEY,4000W ENGINE KUBOTA
1001147233
1 1

+
BELT,MICRO-V,K 6 RIB
1001148138
1 1

+
STUD,GENERATOR MNT
1001155041
1 1

+
WASHER-SPEC,SNUBBING
1001168018
1 1

+
MOUNT,TOP GENERATOR
1001179836
1 1

+
SUPPORT,ADJUSTMENT ARM
1001179837
1 1

+
GENERATOR,2500 WATT 120V 60HZ
1001180001
1 1

+
MOUNT,LOWER GEN. ASS'Y
1001181243
1 1

+
CABLE, INVERTER, 1060494
1001182296
1 1

+
HARNESS,60HZ 2500W GENERATOR
1001187522
1 1

+
WIRE DIA,60HZ 2500W GEN
1001188731
1 1

+
ADAPTER-MECH,PULLEY, GENERATOR
1001213029
1 1

+
SUPPORT,GENERATOR MOUNT
1001214546
1 1

+
WASHER-SPEC,SPACER
1001216805
3 3

+
SUPPORT,GENERATOR PANEL
1001216840
1 1

+
BOLT, METRIC GR8.8,12-1.25X30
1001217342
1 1

+
BOLT, METRIC GR8.8,12-1.25X50
1001217344
2 2

+
BOLT, METRIC GR8.8,14-1.5X30
1001217345
1 1

+
INSULATOR, TUBING HEAT SHRK
2820031
0 0

+
NAMEPLATE, GENERATOR
3251102
1 1

+
NAMEPLATE, 120V-60HZ
3251243
1 1

+
NUT, CLASS 8 METRIC
3290605
1 1

+
NUT M10
3291005
1 1

+
NUT HEX, 12MM-1.75 CLASS 8
3291201
2 2

+
NUT HEX,10-24 REG HT
3311001
2 2

+
NUT HEX,.437-14 LOCK
3311705
1 1

+
RELAY, 12V
3740080
1 1

+
SHIELD, GUARD SWITCH
4060802
1 1

+
SWITCH, TOGGLE
4360336
1 1

+
WASHER, FLAT NARROW 7/16
4711700
2 2

+
WSHR FLT #10 .22 .50 .049
4751000
4 4

+
WSHR FLT .31 .38 .88 .083
4751500
1 1

+
WSHR FLT 6MM 6.4 12.5 1.6
4811700
2 2

+
WASHER , M8
4811900
5 5

+
WSHR FLT 10MM 10.5 21 2
4812000
4 4

+
WASHER,FLAT METRIC (CODED)
4812200
1 1

+
WASHER,THRU HARDENED 12MM
5241200
5 5

+
CLAMP
84521062
1 1

+