INSTALL,REFLECTIVE PLATES

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
1001214454

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
SCREW,HH CAP M12 X 30 GR 8.8
0761214
4 4

Add to Shopping List
ADHESIVE,FILM
1001162771
3 3

Add to Shopping List
PLATE,SUPPORT
1001163938
2 2

Add to Shopping List
NUT-SPEC,WING M8 X 1.25
1001164237
6 6

Add to Shopping List
STUD,M8
1001164273
6 6

Add to Shopping List
BRACKET,WARNING PANEL
1001189707
1 1

Add to Shopping List
BRACKET,SUPPORT
1001189709
1 1

Add to Shopping List
BRACKET,WARNING PANEL
1001195493
2 2

Add to Shopping List
NUT HEX,8MM-1.25 CLASS 8
3290801
6 6

Add to Shopping List
NUT HEX, 12MM-1.75 CLASS 8
3291201
4 4

Add to Shopping List
WASHER, M8 LG OD
4811902
6 6

Add to Shopping List
WASHER, M12
4812100
8 8

Add to Shopping List