INSTALL,RAILS 20/2632ES

Net Item: No
  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
1001212701

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
HHCS, M8-50 A4C ISO 4014
0700818
4 4

+ Shopping List
BOLT PT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED),
0701019
8 8

+ Shopping List
RAIL,KIT 20/2632 ES
1001212868
1 1

+ Shopping List
FASTENER, BLIND
2080040
8 8

+ Shopping List
HINGE,SELF CLOSING STAINLESS
2600281
2 2

+ Shopping List
MAGNET,GATE HOLD
3080007
1 1

+ Shopping List
INSERT, PLASTIC HEX 6
3290606
2 2

+ Shopping List
NUT, M8 8 A3C ISO 7042
3290807
4 4

+ Shopping List
NUT M10
3291005
8 8

+ Shopping List
PLUG-SPEC, CAP
3520072
8 8

+ Shopping List
ROD,FIBERGLASS
3841716
2 2

+ Shopping List
SCREW, POZIDRIVE 6 X 40
4010616
2 2

+ Shopping List
WASHER , M8
4811900
4 4

+ Shopping List
WASHER, M8 LG OD
4811902
8 8

+ Shopping List
WSHR FLT 10MM 10.5 21 2
4812000
16 16

+ Shopping List