Pricing is not set up for this item. Please contact Customer Support with your model and serial number for more information.

INSTALL,50HZ 4000W GENERATOR

:

 
:
1001211079

:
: 0

:
EA
:
:
INSTALL,50HZ 4000W GENERATOR - 1001211079
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
BOLT PT METRIC GR8.8,M8 X 55
0700819001
4 4

+
HEX HD CAP SCREW 10X50LG
0701018
1 1

+
SCR FLT HD SOC,.375-16X.875
0741607
3 3

+
HHCS,M6-12 8.8 A3C ISO 4017
0760606
1 1

+
BOLT,FT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED)
0760610
4 4

+
HHCS,M12-25 8.8 A4C ISO 4017
0761212
2 2

+
BRKT,GENERATOR JUNCTION BOX/EI
0902888
1 1

+
BUSHING, SPLIT TAPPER
0962520
1 1

+
ELEC ASSY BOX, CIRCUIT BREAKER
1001096612
1 1

+
BOX, GEN, CONTROL 4000 WATT
1001138566
1 1

+
BELT,MICRO-V,K 6 RIB
1001148059
1 1

+
ELEC ASSY BOX, STAHLIN C BUSSM
1001152458
1 1

+
HARNESS,GENERATOR CONTROL
1001152532
1 1

+
STUD,GENERATOR MNT
1001155041
2 2

+
SUPPORT,GENERATOR TENSIONER
1001155338
1 1

+
PLATE,BREAKER MOUNT
1001204650
1 1

+
GENERATOR,4000 WATT 50HZ
1001206119
1 1

+
DECAL,CE HAZARDOUS VOLTAGE
1705489
3 3

+
INSULATOR, TUBING HEAT SHRK
2820031
0 0

+
NAMEPLATE, GENERATOR
3251102
1 1

+
NUTMETRIC GR8 (CODED),M4 X 0.7
3290405001
2 2

+
NUT HEX,6MM
3290607
4 4

+
NUTMETRIC GR8 (CODED),M8 X
3290805001
4 4

+
NUT HEX, 12MM-1.75 CLASS 8
3291201
2 2

+
NUT HEX,10-24 LOCK
3311005
4 4

+
PULLEY, BELT TENSIONER
3580317
1 1

+
PULLEY, GENERATOR 7500 60HZ
3580318
1 1

+
SCR CAP SOC HD 10-24 X 1.000
3931016
4 4

+
POSI-DRIVE MACH SCREW M4X16
4010408
2 2

+
SHIELD, GUARD SWITCH
4060802
1 1

+
SWITCH, TOGGLE
4360336
1 1

+
WSHR FLT #10 .22 .50 .049
4751000
4 4

+
WASHERFLAT METRIC (CODED),M4
4811400001
4 4

+
WSHR FLT 6MM 6.4 12.5 1.6
4811700
8 8

+
WASHERFLAT METRIC (CODED),M8
4811900001
8 8

+
WSHR FLT 10MM 10.5 21 2
4812000
1 1

+
WASHEREXT STAR LK METRIC (COD,
4871700
2 2

+
WASHER,THRU HARDENED 12MM
5241200
4 4

+