INSTALL,LIGHT TOWER ELECTRICAL

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
1001210664

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCREW-SPEC,PLASTITE #10 X 0.50
1001192958
8 8

SCREW-SPEC,PLASTITE .25 X .75
1001194676
3 3

SCREW-SPEC,.25 X 1.00 BH
1001195523
4 4

WASHER-SPEC,#6 EPDM
1001197313
2 2

SCREW SOCKET HD MACH,#4-40X1/2
1001213328
8 8

WASHER-SPEC,#4 FLAT STAINLESS
1001213329
8 8

WASHER-SPEC,#6 FLAT STAINLESS
1001213332
2 2

WASHER EXT STAR LOCK,#6 SS
1001213356
2 2

WASHER SPRING LOCK,#6 SS
1001213372
2 2

SCREW SOCKET HD MACH,#6-32X5/8
1001213375
2 2

PLATE,LIGHT TOWER REM BULKHEAD
1001213493
2 2

SEAL,LIQUID TIGHT CORD GRIP
1001213552
4 4

SEAL,LIQUID TIGHT CORD GRIP
1001213553
1 1

SCREW-SPEC,#8 X .50 FH PLAST
1001213624
2 2

HARNESS,LIGHT TOWER REMOTE GND
1001213642
1 1

CABLE,LIGHT TOWER REMOTE
1001213707
1 1

DECAL,LIGHT TOWER REM WARNING
1001213709
2 2

CABLE, BATTERY
1060243
6 6

CLAMP 1.25" DIA LOOP #COV2113
7274000041
1 1

TERMINAL 0.31 RIGN 4 GA DEL CI
7345232202
6 6

TERMINAL .38" NON-INSUL O-RING
7345241902
2 2

TERMINAL.38" 4GA NON-INSUL RIN
7345242202
2 2

TUBE.25"ID HS W/ADHESIVE
7346000039
0 0

TUBING .50"ID HS W/ADHESIVE -
7346000045
0 0

SEAL ADHESIVE BACK .06 THK x .
7796000012
3 3

TIE STRAP PLASTIC - 5/16"W X 1
7894000004
20 20

FLATWASHER .25" NOM WIDE S/S
7950140163
5 5

CABLE, BATTERY, BULK
7978000011
6 6

LOOM 1/2" SPLIT POLY - BLACK
8597650001
12 12

WIRE .25" CONVOLUTED LOOM
8597650002
12 12