Pricing is not set up for this item. Please contact Customer Support with your model and serial number for more information.

INSTALL,TILT DOWN DRAWERS

:

  Item 1001199998 has been superseded by Item 1001199998S. Please click the link view the replacement item.
:
1001199998

:
: 0

:
EA
:
:
INSTALL,TILT DOWN DRAWERS - 1001199998
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
NUT-SPEC,SPRING 0.38-16 UNC
1001166644
36 36

+
BOLT,0.38-16 X 1.25 HH SS
1001169080
36 36

+
DECAL,WARNING FALLING OBJECTS
1001170090
3 3

+
DECAL,MAX CAP 180 LBS
1001170091
3 3

+
BOLT,FH CNTRSNK SCRW 6-20 SS
1001170305
12 12

+
WASHER-SPEC,FLAT M6 SS
1001170307
12 12

+
NUT-SPEC,HEX LOCK M6 SS
1001170310
12 12

+
SCREW-SPEC,SOC HD CAP M8-50 SS
1001170328
12 12

+
WASHER-SPEC,FLAT M8 SS
1001170329
12 12

+
NUT-SPEC,HEX LOCK M8 SS
1001170330
12 12

+
ROLLER,SLIDE AND TILT
1001170331
3 3

+
LATCH,SLAM LOCK HANDLE
1001170332
3 3

+
STRAP,CINCHING
1001170428
6 6

+
STRAP,RUBBER TUBING WITH ENDS
1001179349
6 6

+
TRAY,TILT-DOWN DRAWER NARROW
1001182841
3 3

+
BRACKET,WELD DRAWER MNT LH
1001183735
3 3

+
BRACKET,WELD DRAWER MNT RH
1001183736
3 3

+
SCREW SOCKET HD MACH,M5 X 25
1001200997
12 12

+
CAPSCREW .38" - 16NC x 1.00" S
7114160850
12 12

+
LOCKNUT .38"-16NC GR5 NYLOC
7660162601
12 12

+
FLATWASHER .38" NOM NARROW
7950160141
48 48

+