Pricing is not set up for this item. Please contact Customer Support with your model and serial number for more information.

INSTALL,ARM 4394

:

 
:
1001183061

:
: 0

:
EA
:
:
INSTALL,ARM 4394 - 1001183061
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X2.500
0641420
2 2

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.250
0641610
4 4

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.375
0641611
1 1

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.500
0641612
2 2

+
SCR IND HH MACH,10-24X1.250
0721010
2 2

+
BRKT, .07X2.00X5.78 A569 HR
0902774
1 1

+
SUPPORT,SLIDER (ASSEMBLY)
1001099623
4 4

+
DECAL,4394RT CALIBRATION
1001125242
1 1

+
INSTALL,ARMS ASSEMBLY 4394
1001182989
1 1

+
MOUNT, PROX. SWITCH
3200447
1 1

+
NUT-SPEC, 10-24 STAINLESS NYLO
3300455
2 2

+
NUT HEX,10-24 LOCK
3311005
2 2

+
NUT HEX,.250-20 LOCK
3311405
4 4

+
NUT HEX,.375-16 LOCK
3311605
5 5

+
PAD,SLIDE 1.00X4.50X8.50 UHMW
3340935
4 4

+
PIN,LOWER SLIDE
3422961
4 4

+
PIN,LINK ATTACH
3422963
1 1

+
ROD, KEEPER SHAFT
3841143
5 5

+
SCREW-SPEC,#10-24 SS PAN HD
3900325
2 2

+
SENSOR, ANGLE, ROTARY
4360500
1 1

+
SENSOR, PROXIMITY SENSOR
4360502
1 1

+
WSHR FLT .25 .28 .63 .065
4711400
2 2

+
WSHR FLT .38 .40 .81 .065
4711600
4 4

+
WASHER-SPEC, #10 STAINLESS 11/
4740506
2 2

+
WSHR FLT #10 .22 .50 .049
4751000
2 2

+