INSTALL,60HZ 2500W GENERATOR

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
1001180798

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
BELT, GENERATOR NOTCHED
0480122
1 1

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.312-18X.875
0641507
1 1

+
SCR CAP HH 5 .437-14 X 9.00
0641772
1 1

+
HEXHD SCR 10.9 PRTTHD,HHCS
0711224
1 1

+
SETSCREW REPLACES 0700608
0760608
1 1

+
SCR CAP HH 8.8,8-1.25X25MM
0760812
2 2

+
BOLTFT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED),
0761009
2 2

+
SCREW,23CSM10-30 8.8A4CISO4017
0761014
2 2

+
BOLTFT METRIC GR10.9 (CODED),
0771414
4 4

+
BRACKET,CLAMP MOUNTING
1001148641
1 1

+
WASHER-SPEC,SNUBBING
1001168018
1 1

+
CABLE, INVERTER, 1060494
1001182296
1 1

+
SUPPORT,GEN PANEL
1001183477
1 1

+
MOUNT,ENGINE GENERATOR 2500W
1001184637
1 1

+
SUPPORT,TOP GENERATOR 2500W
1001184644
1 1

+
BRACKET,ADJUSTING ARM 2500W
1001184645
1 1

+
HARNESS,60HZ 2500W GENERATOR
1001187522
1 1

+
WIRE DIA,60HZ 2500W GEN
1001188731
1 1

+
CLAMP,DBL P-CLAMP 1"
1321716
1 1

+
GENERATOR, 2500 W 110V 60HZ
2460055
1 1

+
INSULATOR, TUBING HEAT SHRK
2820031
0 0

+
NAMEPLATE, GENERATOR
3251102
1 1

+
NAMEPLATE, 120V-60HZ
3251243
1 1

+
NUT, CLASS 8 METRIC
3290605
1 1

+
NUT,SELF LOCKING M8
3290805
2 2

+
NUT M10
3291005
2 2

+
NUT HEX,10-24 REG HT
3311001
2 2

+
NUT HEX,.437-14 LOCK
3311705
1 1

+
NUT,METRIC GR12 & GR10 (CODED)
3331211
1 1

+
PULLEY, DEUTZ ACC DRIVE
3580158
1 1

+
RELAY, 12V
3740080
1 1

+
SHIELD, GUARD SWITCH
4060802
1 1

+
SWITCH, TOGGLE
4360336
1 1

+
WASHER, FLAT NARROW 7/16
4711700
5 5

+
WSHR FLT #10 .22 .50 .049
4751000
1 1

+
WSHR FLT .31 .38 .88 .083
4751500
1 1

+
WSHR FLT 6MM 6.4 12.5 1.6
4811700
2 2

+
WASHER , M8
4811900
4 4

+
WSHR FLT 10MM 10.5 21 2
4812000
6 6

+
WASHER,FLAT METRIC (CODED)
4812200
4 4

+
WASHER,THRU HARDENED 12MM
5241200
1 1

+