INSTALL,RAILS 20/2632 ES

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
1001176738

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
HHCS, M8-50 A4C ISO 4014
0700818
4 4

+
BOLT PT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED),
0701019
8 8

+
RAIL,KIT 20/2632 ES
1001179272
1 1

+
FASTENER, BLIND
2080040
8 8

+
HINGE,SELF CLOSING STAINLESS
2600281
2 2

+
MAGNET,GATE HOLD
3080007
1 1

+
INSERT, PLASTIC HEX 6
3290606
2 2

+
NUT, M8 8 A3C ISO 7042
3290807
4 4

+
NUT M10
3291005
8 8

+
NUTMETRIC GR8 (CODED),M10
3291006
4 4

+
PLUG-SPEC, CAP
3520072
8 8

+
ROD,FIBERGLASS
3841716
2 2

+
SCREW, POZIDRIVE 6 X 40
4010616
2 2

+
WASHER , M8
4811900
4 4

+
WASHER, M8 LG OD
4811902
8 8

+
WSHR FLT 10MM 10.5 21 2
4812000
16 16

+