INSTALL,60HZ 4000W GEN400S

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
1001175348H

:

INSTALL,60HZ 4000W GEN400S

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
BELT,MICRO-V,K 6 RIB
0480142
1 1

SCR CAP HH 5,.500-13X1.000
0641808
4 4

HHCS, M8-50 A4C ISO 4014
0700818
3 3

SCR CAP HH 8.8,8-1.25X60MM
0700820
1 1

SCR CAP HH 8.8,10-1.50X40MM
0701016
1 1

BOLT,PT METRIC GR10.9(CODED)
0711221
1 1

BOLT,PT METRIC GR10.9(CODED)
0711227
1 1

BOLT,FT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED)
0760610
4 4

SCR CAP HH 8.8,8-1.25X25MM
0760812
1 1

SCREW,FLANGE 3/8-16X1.00 LG
0811608
4 4

BOX, ALUMINUM PER PRINT
0860038
1 1

BRKT,GENERATOR JUNCTION BOX/EI
0902888
1 1

BUSHING, SPLIT TAPPER
0962520
1 1

SCREWSOCKET HD CAP METRIC(COD,
1001104029
4 4

ELEC ASSY BOX, RECPT MULBERRY
1001110873
1 1

GENERATOR,4000 WATT 60HZ
1001129858
1 1

BOX, GEN, CONTROL 4000 WATT
1001138566
1 1

SUPPORT,GENERATOR (GM)
1001141181
1 1

BRACKET,CLAMP MOUNTING
1001148641
1 1

BOX,JUNCTION ASSY
1001152457
1 1

HARNESS,GENERATOR CONTROL
1001152532
1 1

WASHER-SPEC,SNUBBING
1001168018
1 1

WIRE DIA,4000W 60HZ GENERATOR
1001175631
1 1

SUPPORT,P-CLAMP
1001223122
1 1

CLAMP,DBL P-CLAMP 1"
1321716
2 2

DECAL, 240V 60HZ
1705374
1 1

DECAL,DANGER HIGH VOLTAGE
1705387
1 1

INSULATOR, TUBING HEAT SHRK
2820031
0 0

NAMEPLATE, GENERATOR
3251102
1 1

NAMEPLATE, 120V-60HZ
3251243
1 1

NUT,METRIC GR8 (CODED)
3290505
4 4

NUT, CLASS 8 METRIC
3290605
4 4

NUT,SELF LOCKING M8
3290805
4 4

NUT,METRIC GR12 & GR10 (CODED)
3331211
1 1

PULLEY, 3" IDLER
3580312
1 1

PULLEY, GENERATOR DRIVE 3" 6K
3580314
1 1

PULLEY,BELT TENSIONER
3580348
1 1

SCR RD HD 6-32 X .375
3910606
4 4

SEAL, GASKET 110V RECEPTACLE
3960422
1 1

SHIELD, GUARD SWITCH
4060802
1 1

SWITCH, TOGGLE
4360336
1 1

CONNECTOR, FTG
4460071
1 1

PLUG, RECEPTACLE
4460346
1 1

TUBE, SPACER PULLEY GROOVED
4568735
1 1

WSHR FLT .50 .53 1.06 .121
4711800
4 4

WASHER M5
4811600
4 4

WSHR FLT 6MM 6.4 12.5 1.6
4811700
8 8

WASHER , M8
4811900
9 9

WSH HARD .38 .406 .813 .138
4891600
1 1

WASHER,THRU HARDENED 12MM
5241200
1 1

BOLT,METRIC HEX FLANGE,8X16MM
5250808
1 1

BOLT,METRIC HEX FLANGE,8X20MM
5250810
1 1

NUT,METRIC HEX FLANGE
5260800
2 2