INSTALL,CTRL VLV (HYBRID)

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
1001173720

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
NUT-SPEC,M8 X 1.25 'U' STYLE
1001118274
2 2

Add to Shopping List
VALVE,MAIN CONTROL
1001162534
1 1

Add to Shopping List
VALVE,UPRIGHT
1001162535
1 1

Add to Shopping List
VALVE,FLY BOOM
1001162536
1 1

Add to Shopping List
VALVE,OSCILLATING CONTROL
1001165144
1 1

Add to Shopping List
VALVE,COVER
1001170375
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PLATE,VALVE MTG BRKT HYBRID
1001178634
1 1

Add to Shopping List
BOLT,METRIC HEX FLANGE,6X10MM
5250605
3 3

Add to Shopping List
BOLT,METRIC HEX FLANGE,8X16MM
5250808
4 4

Add to Shopping List
BOLT,METRIC HEX FLANGE,8X20MM
5250810
9 9

Add to Shopping List
BOLT,METRIC HEX FLANGE,10X20MM
5251010
5 5

Add to Shopping List