INSTALL,GM 3.0L DF TIER III

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below. Item 1001169775 has been superseded by Item 1001216226. Please click the link view the replacement item.
:
1001169775

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
WASHER, THRUST .12X2.37X1.26
0440162
1 1

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.312-18X.500
0641504
1 1

+
HHCS, M8-45 8.8 A4C ISO 4014
0700817
1 1

+
BOLT,FT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED)
0760610
1 1

+
HHCS,M10-35 8.8 A4C ISO 4017
0761015
8 8

+
PIN,NICKLE PLATED
1001135196
1 1

+
NUT-SPEC,15/32-32 UNS-2B
1001155044
2 2

+
HOLDER,TYTON CABLE
1001156107
2 2

+
SWITCH,TOGGLE, SPST FULL THROW
1001161710
1 1

+
ENGINE,GM 3.0L D/F W/ PUMPS
1001166202
1 1

+
CABLE,BATTERY CABLE KIT GM
1001167039
1 1

+
BRACKET,ENGINE TRAY STOW
1001167512
1 1

+
PLATE,ENGINE LOCK
1001169823
1 1

+
CLAMP,2" ID
1001170719
1 1

+
SUPPORT,MUFFLER
1001172003
1 1

+
PIPE,EXHAUST (GM)
1001172791
1 1

+
CLAMP,HOSE
1001174486
2 2

+
HOSE,HIGH PRESSURE FUEL
1001175021
1 1

+
HOSE,HIGH PRESSURE FUEL
1001175022
1 1

+
HOSE,HIGH PRESSURE FUEL
1001181366
1 1

+
MOUNT,FUEL SYSTEM (GM)
1001190920
1 1

+
DECAL,GAS(OPT)(A/B/C/D/J/L/CH)
1701542
2 2

+
DECAL,LP GS(CE/A/B)(70H,J/A/C)
1701543
1 1

+
FTG-SPEC, BARBED .25NPT X.31
2180348
2 2

+
NUT, CLASS 8 METRIC
3290605
1 1

+
NUT,SELF LOCKING M8
3290805
1 1

+
NUT M10
3291005
4 4

+
NUT, M-10 LOCKING
3291007
2 2

+
PIN, HITCH (CHAIN,COTTER)
3422532
1 1

+
O'RING
3790012
1 1

+
ROD, KEEPER SHAFT
3841143
1 1

+
WSHR FLT .31 .34 .69 .065
4711500
1 1

+
WSHR FLT 6MM 6.4 12.5 1.6
4811700
2 2

+
WSHR FLT 10MM 10.5 21 2
4812000
12 12

+
WASHER,THRU HARDENED 8MM
5240800
2 2

+
BOLT,METRIC HEX FLANGE,10X20MM
5251010
2 2

+
BOLT,METRIC HEX FLANGE,12X35MM
5251215
1 1

+
NUT RIPP (CODED),M10 FLG LKNT
5261018
2 2

+
NUT,METRIC HEX FLANGE
5261200
1 1

+