Pricing is not set up for this item. Please contact Customer Support with your model and serial number for more information.

INSTALL,COUNTER WEIGHT

:

 
:
1001165945

:
: 0

:
EA
:
:
INSTALL,COUNTER WEIGHT - 1001165945
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCR CAP HH 8.8,10-1.50X25MM
0701012
6 6

+
SCR CAP HH 8.8,10-1.50X30MM
0701014
2 2

+
SCR CAP HH 8.8,8-1.25X25MM
0760812
4 4

+
BOLT,FT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED)
0760815
0 0

+
BOLT,FT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED)
0762020
1 1

+
WASHER-SPEC,CWT MOUNT
1001119051
3 3

+
BOLT PT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED),
1001119057
2 2

+
WEIGHT,COUNTERWEIGHT
1001163064
1 1

+
MOUNT,HOOD
1001167825
2 2

+
BRACKET,HOOD
1001170131
2 2

+
SUPPORT,TANK SIDE HOOD
1001212728
1 1

+
NUT,SELF LOCKING M8
3290805
6 6

+
NUT M10
3291005
4 4

+
WASHER , M8
4811900
12 12

+
WASHER, M12
4812100
12 12

+