INSTALL,TILT DOWN DRAWERS

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below. Item 1001165513 has been superseded by Item 1001165513S. Please click the link view the replacement item.
Item Number:
1001165513

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
PANEL,DRAWER TILT DOWN
1001165515
3 3

Add to Shopping List
NUT-SPEC,SPRING 0.38-16 UNC
1001166644
36 36

Add to Shopping List
BOLT,0.38-16 X 1.25 HH SS
1001169080
36 36

Add to Shopping List
DECAL,WARNING FALLING OBJECTS
1001170090
3 3

Add to Shopping List
DECAL,MAX CAP 180 LBS
1001170091
3 3

Add to Shopping List
BOLT,FH CNTRSNK SCRW 6-20 SS
1001170305
12 12

Add to Shopping List
WASHER-SPEC,FLAT M6 SS
1001170307
12 12

Add to Shopping List
NUT-SPEC,HEX LOCK M6 SS
1001170310
12 12

Add to Shopping List
SCREW-SPEC,BUTTON HD CAP SS
1001170324
12 12

Add to Shopping List
SCREW-SPEC,SOC HD CAP M8-50 SS
1001170328
12 12

Add to Shopping List
WASHER-SPEC,FLAT M8 SS
1001170329
12 12

Add to Shopping List
NUT-SPEC,HEX LOCK M8 SS
1001170330
12 12

Add to Shopping List
ROLLER,SLIDE AND TILT
1001170331
3 3

Add to Shopping List
LATCH,SLAM LOCK HANDLE
1001170332
3 3

Add to Shopping List
STRAP,CINCHING
1001170428
6 6

Add to Shopping List
BRACKET,WELD TILT DN DRAWER LH
1001173803
3 3

Add to Shopping List
BRACKET,WELD TILT DN DRAWER RH
1001173804
3 3

Add to Shopping List
STRAP,RUBBER TUBING WITH ENDS
1001179349
6 6

Add to Shopping List
CAPSCREW .38"-16NC X 1.25" HEX
7114161050
12 12

Add to Shopping List
LOCKNUT .38"-16NC GR5 NYLOC
7660162601
12 12

Add to Shopping List
FLATWASHER .38" NOM NARROW
7950160141
48 48

Add to Shopping List