INSTALL,SUBFRAME STD HINO 195

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
1001159922

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 1500

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.500
0641612
4 4

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X3.000
0641624
2 2

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.500-13X.750
0641806
2 2

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.750-10X2.000
0642216
4 4

Add to Shopping List
HH CS,.5-20X2.00
0651816
8 8

Add to Shopping List
HH CS,.5-20X2.75
0651822
8 8

Add to Shopping List
HHCS,M10-35 8.8 A4C ISO 4017
0761015
4 4

Add to Shopping List
BRACKET,0.50 X 8.00 X 27.63
1001142062
2 2

Add to Shopping List
ANGLE,HOLDDOWN MOUNT HINO 195
1001159913
2 2

Add to Shopping List
ANGLE,SUBFRAME SPACER 1/4"
1001159914
2 2

Add to Shopping List
SHIM,0.50 CARRIER SADDLE
1001159915
2 2

Add to Shopping List
CYL,3.00/1.75 X 127.88-247.88
1001166856
1 1

Add to Shopping List
CYL,3.00/1.75 X 29.25-50.00
1001166859
2 2

Add to Shopping List
FRAME,WELD SD CARRIER
1001177717
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PIN, 1.25 X 6.13 X 0.391 HOLE
1001188129
2 2

Add to Shopping List
PIN, 1.25 X 6.88 X 0.391 HOLE
1001188139
2 2

Add to Shopping List
ANGLE WELD 5/6-TON ROLL CYL AD
3017000103
1 1

Add to Shopping List
NUT-SPEC, 10-24 STAINLESS NYLO
3300455
4 4

Add to Shopping List
NUT-SPEC,3/8-16 NYLON INSERT
3300492
6 6

Add to Shopping List
PAD,RUBBER 2 X 10
3340898
2 2

Add to Shopping List
HOLD DOWN ASSY
3558000014
1 1

Add to Shopping List
RING, RETAINER
3760133
2 2

Add to Shopping List
ROD, KEEPER SHAFT
3841143
4 4

Add to Shopping List
TRUNNION WELD STD DUTY 55 SERI
3905000012
1 1

Add to Shopping List
BRACKET 0.25 x 1.50 x 14.90
4178000367
1 1

Add to Shopping List
BUSHING SPACER 2.00 OD x 1.28
4209000337
8 8

Add to Shopping List
BUSHING SPACER 2.00 OD x 1.28
4209000358
2 2

Add to Shopping List
GUSSET 0.31 x 2.31 x 5.00 TRUN
4497000358
2 2

Add to Shopping List
PAD 0.50 X 2.00 X 8.69 WEAR
4679000151
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PIN 1.246/1.247 DIA x 5.375
4691000429
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PIN TRUNNION 1.50 DIA X 11.69
4691000573
2 2

Add to Shopping List
PLATE 11GA X 4.80 X 76.00 TRAY
4706005958
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WASHER, FLAT NARROW 7/16
4711700
4 4

Add to Shopping List
WASHER,FLAT-WIDE 3/16
4751300
8 8

Add to Shopping List
WSH HARD .50 .526 1.125 .187
4891800
16 16

Add to Shopping List
WSH HARD .62 .656 1.250 .187
4892000
4 4

Add to Shopping List
NUT,METRIC HEX FLANGE
5261000
4 4

Add to Shopping List
BEARING 1.75 ODx1.5 IDx1.25 PO
7082000017
4 4

Add to Shopping List
CAPSCREW .63"-18NF X 2.50" HEX
7105202050
4 4

Add to Shopping List
CAPSCREW .63"-18NF x 2.75" HEX
7105202250
4 4

Add to Shopping List
CAPSCREW #10-24NC X 1.0" SS BH
7114100818
4 4

Add to Shopping List
CLAMP RETAINING - CASTING rev1
7274000046
2 2

Add to Shopping List
LOCKNUT FLANGED .50"-20NF GD C
7660182333
16 16

Add to Shopping List
LOCKNUT .50"-13NC GR5 HEX NYLO
7660182601
2 2

Add to Shopping List
LOCKNUT .63"-18NF HEX FLANGE -
7660202347
8 8

Add to Shopping List
LOCKNUT .75"-10NC FLANGED
7660222308
4 4

Add to Shopping List
PLUG 6.00 x 3.00 RUBBER
7701000048
4 4

Add to Shopping List
PLUG 4.00 x 2.00 x 0.19 TUBE
7701000051
6 6

Add to Shopping List
PLUG BLACK 1.50 DIA HEYCO #312
7701000063
4 4

Add to Shopping List
WASHER 2.25"OD x 1.52"ID 14GA
7949000008
2 2

Add to Shopping List
WASHER 2.00 OD X 0.50 ID FENDE
7949000072
2 2

Add to Shopping List