Pricing is not set up for this item. Please contact Customer Support with your model and serial number for more information.

INSTALL,MAIN BOOM

:

 
:
1001156501Y

:
: 0

:
EA
:
:
INSTALL,MAIN BOOM - 1001156501Y
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
BLOCK, .75 X 1.00 X 4.62 STL
0561185
2 2

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X2.000
0641616
4 4

+
SCREW,FLANGE 3/8-16X.75 LG
0811606
18 18

+
SCREW,HEX FLANGE GR8 3/8X.88LG
0811607
4 4

+
SCREW,FLANGE 3/8-16X1.00 LG
0811608
6 6

+
SCREW,HEX FLANGE GR8 3/8X1.12L
0811610
6 6

+
SHIM,WEAR PAD
1001136590
4 4

+
SHIM,WEAR PAD
1001138436
3 3

+
PAD,ASSEMBLY WEAR
1001148652
8 8

+
PAD,ASSEMBLY WEAR
1001152127
2 2

+
BOOM,WELDMENT
1001152249
1 1

+
BOOM,FLY WELDMENT
1001156502
1 1

+
CYL,UPPER TELE
1001228007
1 1

+
PAD,WEAR .75X2.50X8.00
3340871
4 4

+
PIN, 1.25 DIA X 6.12 LG. 1045
3422457
1 1

+
RING, RETAINER
3760133
2 2

+
STRAP, HOSE LOOP
3841340
1 1

+
SHIELD, FLEX TRIM
4060805
0 0

+
SHIM, .12 X 2.50 X 8.38 STL
4070863
4 4

+
SHIM, .05 X 2.50 X 8.38 STL
4070864
4 4

+
SHIM, .05 X 2.50 X 6.38 STL
4070897
8 8

+
SHIM, .12 X 2.50 X 6.38 STL
4070898
8 8

+