INSTALL,SENSORS AND COVERS

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
1001155440

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCR CAP HH 5,.312-18X1.125
0641509
2 2

+
BOLTNC GR5 (CODED),3/8-16
0641607001
6 6

+
SCR CAP HH 8.8,4-.7X10MM
0760405
3 3

+
BOLTFT METRIC GR8.8,M6 X 16 LG
0760608001
1 1

+
HHCS,M6-25 8.8 A3C ISO 4017
0760612
1 1

+
BOLTFT METRIC GR8.8,M8 X 16 LG
0760808001
2 2

+
HHCS,M10-20 8.8 ISO 4017 A4C
0761010
2 2

+
HHCS,M10-35 8.8 A4C ISO 4017
0761015
2 2

+
BOLT,FT METRIC GR8.8 M10X40
0761016
3 3

+
SENSOR, PROXIMITY
1001120104
1 1

+
SENSOR, ANGLE
1001146963
1 1

+
SENSOR, ANGLE
1001147479
2 2

+
NUT-SPEC,M8 TINNERMAN
1001149160
2 2

+
SENSOR, BOOM LENGTH
1001150999
1 1

+
MOUNT,SWITCH
1001151000
1 1

+
LINK,ANGLE SENSOR
1001155262
1 1

+
INSTALL,SENSORS AND COVERS
1001155440W
1 1

+
PLATE,BOOM LENGTH
1001155835
1 1

+
ADAPTER-MECH,ANGLE SENSOR
1001155836
1 1

+
PIN,ANGLE SENSOR
1001156778
1 1

+
CABLE,TRANSPORT SWITCH
1001159363
1 1

+
PLATE,SENSOR COVER
1001167262
2 2

+
SENSOR, PROX PNP (NO,NC) 12MM
1001196517
2 2

+
CABLE,BASE BOOM SENSOR
1001215949
1 1

+
COVER,LENGTH SENSOR
1001216790
1 1

+
CLAMP, HOSE SUPT
1320130
3 3

+
CLAMP,CABLE .25 ID VINYL COATE
1320301
3 3

+
CLAMP, DBL TUBE (CUSHION)
1321385
3 3

+
COVER,.LIMIT SWITCH
1671031
1 1

+
DECAL,BOOM LENGTH-500LBS
1705366
1 1

+
DECAL,BOOM LENGTH-1000LBS
1705367
1 1

+
NUT, CLASS 8 METRIC
3290605
6 6

+
NUT M10
3291005
5 5

+
PAD,.25X1.00X12.62 RUBBER
3340941
1 1

+
RING, .46 ID X .05 LG
3760383
1 1

+
SCR CAP SOC HD 8-32 X 1.000
3930816
2 2

+
SCREWSOCKET HD CAP METRIC(COD,
4031205
6 6

+
SCREW,SOCKET HD CAP METRIC(COD
4031512
2 2

+
SCREW,SOC HD CAP M6X16(CODED)
4031707
4 4

+
SCREW, SOC. HD. M6-1.00X25MM
4031709
4 4

+
SWITCH, LIMIT ROLLER LEVER
4360578
1 1

+
TIE STRAP MOUNT
4460234
2 2

+
CONNECTOR, MTG BASE
4460914
3 3

+
CONNECTOR, FTG BLACK
4460968
1 1

+
WASHERFLAT NARROW (CODED),3/8
4711600001
8 8

+
WSHR FLT .50 .53 1.06 .121
4711800
1 1

+
WSHR FLT 6MM 6.4 12.5 1.6
4811700
12 12

+
WSHR FLT 10MM 10.5 21 2
4812000
13 13

+
WELD,SWITCH MOUNT
4846484
1 1

+