INSTALL,110V/60HZ 4000W

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
1001148663

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCR CAP HH 5,.312-18X2.000
0641516
3 3

SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X2.250
0641618
1 1

SCR FLT HD SOC,.375-16X.875
0741607
3 3

BOLT,FT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED)
0760607
1 1

SCR CAP HH 8.8,8-1.25X25MM
0760812
2 2

BOLT,FT METRIC GR8.8 (CODED)
0760815
2 2

BOX, ALUMINUM PER PRINT
0860038
1 1

BRKT,GENERATOR JUNCTION BOX/EI
0902888
1 1

BUSHING, SPLIT TAPPER
0962520
1 1

ELEC ASSY BOX, RECPT MULBERRY
1001110873
1 1

BOLT,M10 X 1.25 X 35MM
1001119929
3 3

PULLEY,4000W ENGINE KUBOTA
1001147233
1 1

BRACKET,GEN TENSIONER KUBOTA
1001147234
1 1

INSTALL,4000W CONTROL BOX
1001147431
1 1

GENERATOR,4000W KUBOTA
1001147436
1 1

BOX,JUNCTION ASSY
1001152457
1 1

BELT,4000W 60HZ GEN KUBOTA
1001153814
1 1

HARNESS,4KW GEN CONTROL
1001157915
1 1

HARNESS,4KW GEN POWER
1001157916
1 1

DECAL,DANGER HIGH VOLTAGE
1705387
1 1

INSULATOR, TUBING HEAT SHRK
2820031
0 0

NAMEPLATE, GENERATOR
3251102
1 1

NAMEPLATE, 120V-60HZ
3251243
1 1

NUT,METRIC GR8 (CODED)
3290505
2 2

NUT HEX,10-24 LOCK
3311005
4 4

NUT HEX, 5/16-16 SER
3311508
3 3

PULLEY, BELT TENSIONER
3580317
1 1

PULLEY, GENERATOR 7500 60HZ
3580318
1 1

SCR RD HD 6-32 X .375
3910606
4 4

SCR CAP SOC HD 10-24 X 1.000
3931016
4 4

SEAL, GASKET 110V RECEPTACLE
3960422
1 1

SHIELD, GUARD SWITCH
4060802
1 1

SWITCH, TOGGLE
4360336
1 1

CONNECTOR, FTG
4460071
1 1

PLUG, RECEPTACLE
4460346
1 1

WSHR FLT .38 .40 .81 .065
4711600
1 1

WASHER,SPACER
4740397
1 1

WSHR FLT #10 .22 .50 .049
4751000
4 4

WSHR FLT .31 .38 .88 .083
4751500
3 3

WSHR LCK STR .25 .27 .51 .028
4791400
2 2

WASHER M5
4811600
2 2

WASHER , M8
4811900
2 2

WSHR FLT 10MM 10.5 21 2
4812000
3 3

HARNESS, GENERATOR ASSEMBLY
4922641
1 1

WASHER,THRU HARDENED 8MM
5240800
2 2