INSTALL,ARMS 3394

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
1001103766

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X2.500
0641420
2 2

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.250
0641610
4 4

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.375
0641611
1 1

Add to Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.500
0641612
2 2

Add to Shopping List
SCR IND HH MACH,10-24X1.250
0721010
2 2

Add to Shopping List
BRKT, .07X2.00X5.78 A569 HR
0902774
1 1

Add to Shopping List
SUPPORT,SLIDER (ASSEMBLY)
1001099623
4 4

Add to Shopping List
INSTALL,ARMS ASSEMBLY 3394
1001103765
1 1

Add to Shopping List
DECAL,3394RT CALIBRATION
1001125243
1 1

Add to Shopping List
MOUNT, PROX. SWITCH
3200447
1 1

Add to Shopping List
NUT-SPEC, 10-24 STAINLESS NYLO
3300455
2 2

Add to Shopping List
NUT HEX,10-24 LOCK
3311005
2 2

Add to Shopping List
NUT HEX,.250-20 LOCK
3311405
2 2

Add to Shopping List
NUT HEX,.375-16 LOCK
3311605
7 7

Add to Shopping List
PAD,SLIDE 1.00X4.50X8.50 UHMW
3340935
4 4

Add to Shopping List
PIN,LOWER SLIDE
3422961
4 4

Add to Shopping List
PIN,LINK ATTACH
3422963
1 1

Add to Shopping List
ROD, KEEPER SHAFT
3841143
5 5

Add to Shopping List
SCREW-SPEC,#10-24 SS PAN HD
3900325
2 2

Add to Shopping List
SENSOR, ANGLE, ROTARY
4360500
1 1

Add to Shopping List
SENSOR, PROXIMITY SENSOR
4360502
1 1

Add to Shopping List
WSHR FLT .25 .28 .63 .065
4711400
2 2

Add to Shopping List
WSHR FLT .38 .40 .81 .065
4711600
4 4

Add to Shopping List
WASHER-SPEC, #10 STAINLESS 11/
4740506
2 2

Add to Shopping List
WSHR FLT #10 .22 .50 .049
4751000
2 2

Add to Shopping List